Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Maintenance Of Wardha Umari Digras Mandva Road Mdr 34 In Km 0/00 To 15/00 Th And Dist Wardha
Description
Annual Maintenance Of Wardha Umari Digras Mandva Road Mdr 34 In Km 0/00 To 15/00 Th And Dist Wardha
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_940274_1
Reference
Number
2324TN1405
Tender Fee 590
EMD 30000
Tender Value -
Place PWD Wardha
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 31, 2023 18:30
End Date
Expired 08/09/2023

Expired 1094 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.