Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vacuum Gauge & Pressure Gauge.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106237162 |
|
Reference Number |
95236030 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106237162/viewNitPdf_4446217.pdf |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 20:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read morePurchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read moreSupply of 03 litres capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Supply of 3 ltrs capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Read moreProviding services of experts along with testing equipment for on-line safety valves pressure setting in boilers of rtps units-1 to 8 for the year 2026-27
Providing services of experts along with testing equipment for on-line safety valves pressure setting in boilers of rtps units-1 to 8 for the year 2026-27
Read moreVacuum gauge, pressure gauge and temperature gauge
Vacuum gauge, pressure gauge and temperature gauge
Read moreTemperature gauge, pressure gauge, thermowell, vacuum gauge
Temperature gauge, pressure gauge, thermowell, vacuum gauge
Read moreDigital pressure gauge 700 bar,pressure gauge 0 - 1000 bar,pressure gauge 0 - 100 bar,vacuum gauge
Read more
Calibration of pressure gauge,calibration of vacuum gauge,calibration of pressure switch,calibratio
Read more
Compound gauge for vacuum and air pressure
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type