Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Gutter Km0 0 To 690 And Black Topping To Road From Wel To Rehabilitation Village At Kinjlicha Mal Gaothan At Aruna Medium Project At Vaibhavvadi
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Gutter Km0 0 To 690 And Black Topping To Road From Wel To Rehabilitation Village At Kinjlicha Mal Gaothan At Aruna Medium Project At Vaibhavvadi
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Konkan Region Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CWRDK_1252403_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPDU/N19/GUTTER /KINJALICHA MAL/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 85100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARUNA TAL VAIBHAVWADI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2159172 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2025 15:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2025
Expired 274 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing black topping for internal raod at rehabilitation gaothan mangvali titha and kinjalicha mal of aruna medium project at vaibhavvadi
Constructing black&#x0d topping for internal&#x0d raod at&#x0d rehabilitation&#x0d gaothan mangvali&#x0d titha and kinjalicha&#x0d mal of aruna&#x0d medium project at&#x0d vaibhavvadi
Read moreConstruction of grampanchayat office at mangavali titha rehabillitation gaothan of aruna medium project
Construction of grampanchayat office at mangavali titha rehabillitation gaothan of aruna medium project
Read moreConstruction of grampanchayat office at mangavali titha rehabillitation gaothan of aruna medium project
Construction of grampanchayat office at mangavali titha rehabillitation gaothan of aruna medium project
Read moreDevelopment of road from fursungi gaothan to railway line (khandoba mal)
Development of road from fursungi gaothan to railway line (khandoba mal)
Read moreBlock topping to keela parasalur anna nagar km0/000-0/450 parasalur panchayat
Block topping to keela parasalur anna nagar km0/000-0/450 parasalur panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete protection wall at mangavali titha kusur kumbharwadi rehailitation gaothan of aruna medium irrigation project
Construction of concrete protection wall at mangavali titha kusur kumbharwadi rehailitation gaothan of aruna medium irrigation project
Read moreProviding and fixing roadside railing for steep slope at mangvali titha kusur kumbharwadi rehabilatation gaothan of aruna medium irrigation project
Providing and fixing roadside railing for steep slope at&#x0d mangvali titha kusur kumbharwadi rehabilatation gaothan of aruna medium&#x0d irrigation project
Read moreConstructing gutter and black topping of mangvali rehabilitation village plot no.130 to plot no 103. and b 1 to a 333 at aruna medium project at vaibhavadi
Constructing gutter and black topping of mangvali rehabilitation village plot no.130 to plot no 103. and b 1 to a 333 at aruna medium project at vaibhavadi
Read moreImprovement to remaining internal gaothan road at-
Improvement to remaining internal gaothan road at-
Read moreImprovement and black topping to chakale gaothan boudhawadi road vr 55, in km. 0/450 to 1/000, tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to chakale gaothan boudhawadi road vr 55, in km. 0/450 to 1/000, tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreof your Industry type