Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Server Room Extension Civil Works Project 🖥️ Up Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation), On Behalf Of U P Sldc Limited, Gomti Nagar Lucknow, Invites Bids For The Civil Works Required For The Extension Of The Server Room. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 18, 2024, 2:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 590 Emd: Inr 14,600 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Project Timelines, In Accordance With The Project's Requirements And Government Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Civil Works, Server Room Extension, Up Sldc Limited, Up Power Transmission Corp.Ltd, State Govt. And Ut, Construction Project, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Civil Works Of Server Room Extension At U P Sldc Limited Gomti Nagar Lucknow
|
| Description |
Civil Works Of Server Room Extension At U P Sldc Limited Gomti Nagar Lucknow
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPTCL_935189_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33/U P SLDC LIMITED/Server Room Ext/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 14600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | U P SLDC Limited Gomti Nagar Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1616670 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil works of fixing lift in control building at u p sldc limited gomti nagar lucknow
Civil works of fixing lift in control building at u p sldc limited gomti nagar lucknow
Read moreWork of server room extension at upsldc campus gomti nagar lucknow
Work of server room extension at upsldc campus gomti nagar lucknow
Read moreCivil works for construction of md sir office of upsldc building at u p sldc limited gomti nagar lucknow
Civil works for construction of md sir office of upsldc building at u p sldc limited gomti nagar lucknow
Read moreWork for annual maintenance of park and plantation at u p sldc ltd gomti nagar, lucknow
Work for annual maintenance of park and plantation at u p sldc ltd gomti nagar, lucknow
Read moreWork for procurement of ibm lto ultrium 7 data cartridge 6tb and cleaner cartridge at u p sldc limited gomti nagar lucknow
Work for procurement of ibm lto ultrium 7 data cartridge 6tb and cleaner cartridge at u p sldc limited gomti nagar lucknow
Read moreComprehensive maintenance work of u p rajya suchna ayog bhawan gomti nagar lucknow
Comprehensive maintenance work of u p rajya suchna ayog bhawan gomti nagar lucknow
Read moreComprehensive maintenance work of u p rajya suchna ayog bhawan gomti nagar lucknow
Comprehensive maintenance work of u p rajya suchna ayog bhawan gomti nagar lucknow&#x0d
Read moreExtension of control room at 33/11 kv sub-station mantri awas, gomti nagar, lucknow
Extension of control room at 33/11 kv sub-station mantri awas, gomti nagar, lucknow
Read moreConstruction of kalyan mandap at ahimamau, gomti nagar extension, lucknow
Construction of kalyan mandap at ahimamau, gomti nagar extension, lucknow
Read moreTender notice for premises required on lease, gomti nagar extension-ii, lucknow
Tender notice for premises required on lease, gomti nagar extension-ii, lucknow
Read moreof your Industry type