Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Overhauling Of Hot Water Generator Plant At Central Heating System Installed At Hospital Kreeri For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
General Overhauling Of Hot Water Generator Plant At Central Heating System Installed At Hospital Kreeri For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_231824_3 |
|
Reference Number |
MHD/2023-24/02 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 4557 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mechanical and Hospitals Division Baramulla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreEstablishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Read moreGeneral overhauling of hot water generator plant of central heating system installed at sdh kreeri for the year 2024-25
General overhauling of hot water generator plant of central heating system installed at sdh kreeri for the year 2024-25
Read moreGeneral overhauling of hot water generator plant of central heating system installed at sdh kreeri for the year 2025-26
General overhauling of hot water generator plant of central heating system installed at sdh kreeri for the year 2025-26
Read moreGeneral overhauling of hot water generator plant at central heating system installed at hospital magam for the year 2023-24.
General overhauling of hot water generator plant at central heating system installed at hospital magam for the year 2023-24.
Read moreGeneral overhauling of hot water generator plant at gulmarg hut
General overhauling of hot water generator plant at gulmarg hut
Read moreRoutine maintenance / repairs of hot water generator plant at central heating system installed at trauma hospital pattan for the year 2023-24.
Routine maintenance / repairs of hot water generator plant at central heating system installed at trauma hospital pattan for the year 2023-24
Read moreGeneral overhauling of hot water generators and servicing of ahus of central heating plant at govt superspeciality hospital srinagar.
General overhauling of hot water generators and servicing of ahus of central heating plant at govt superspeciality hospital srinagar.
Read moreGeneral servicing of hot water generators of central heating plant at govt psychiatric disease hospital srinagar
General servicing of hot water generators of central heating plant at govt psychiatric disease hospital srinagar
Read moreRepairs to hot water generator plant of central heating system installed in make shift hospital (youth services and sports hut) at gulmarg for khelo india event.
Repairs to hot water generator plant of central heating system installed in make shift hospital (youth services and sports hut) at gulmarg for khelo india event.
Read moreof your Industry type