Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of 01 No. Of Faulty Moog Make 3 Stage Servo Proportional Valve D685 4836 D
|
| Description |
Repair Of 01 No. Of Faulty Moog Make 3 Stage Servo Proportional Valve D685 4836 D
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHPC_781289_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NH/TLD-IIIPS/Cont./F-1120/108 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PNC Division,Teesta Low Dam-III PS Rambi, Darjeeli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.