Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jungle Clearance To The All Mdr Roads In (Rb) Section Pitchatur In Tirupati District
|
| Description |
Jungle Clearance To The All Mdr Roads In (Rb) Section Pitchatur In Tirupati District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 766060 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.74/2024-25 Dt.16.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 204 |
| EMD | 5800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Read moreDeepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and cd works at sy.no 25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,36,of inganala(d) village in shahapur tq yadgiri dt.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and cd works at sy.no 25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,36,of inganala(d) village in shahapur tq yadgiri dt.
Read moreJungle clearance to the all mdr roads in (rb) section sathyavedu in tirupati district
Jungle clearance to the all mdr roads in (rb) section sathyavedu in tirupati district
Read moreJungle clearance to the all mdr roads in (rb) section puttur in tirupati district
Jungle clearance to the all mdr roads in (rb) section puttur in tirupati district
Read moreJungle clearance to the all state highway roads in (rb) sub division puttur in tirupati district
Jungle clearance to the all state highway roads in (rb) sub division puttur in tirupati district
Read moreProviding jungle clearance for mdr/odr roads in (rb) section-i, ongole in prakasam district
Providing jungle clearance for mdr/odr roads in (rb) section-i, ongole in prakasam district
Read moreProviding jungle clearance of mdr roads in (rb) section, vatticherukuru in guntur district (2nd call)
Providing jungle clearance of mdr roads in (rb) section, vatticherukuru in guntur district (2nd call)
Read moreProviding jungle clearance of mdr roads in rb section bathalapalli in sri satya sai district.
Providing jungle clearance of mdr roads in rb section bathalapalli in sri satya sai district.
Read moreProviding jungle clearance of mdr roads in (rb) section, guntur (south) in guntur district (2nd call)
Providing jungle clearance of mdr roads in (rb) section, guntur (south) in guntur district (2nd call)
Read moreProviding jungle clearance of mdr odr roads of rb section mudigubba in sri satya sai district.
Providing jungle clearance of mdr odr roads of rb section mudigubba in sri satya sai district.
Read moreof your Industry type