Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacing Of Old 200mm Dia Sewerage
|
| Description |
Replacing Of Old 200 Mm Dia Sewerage Lines With 250mm Dia Sewerage Line From 8 3 302/1 To 8 3 314/3 (Jilebi Galli), 8 3 309 To 8 3 302, 8 3 278 To 8 3 253 To 8 3 251 (Temple Galli), 8 3 260 Lane (Lingamma Galli) For Rectification Of Sewerage Overflow Complaints In Yousufguda Basthi Under Yellareddyguda Section, Sd Ii, O And M Division No.Vi.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 645387 |
|
Reference Number |
EP-295/CGM(E)/O and M C-II/2025-26, dt: 20.11.2025 (Short Tender) |
| Tender Fee | 704 |
| EMD | 19879 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 21, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2025
Expired 286 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chhapra sewerage network scheme under amrut 2.0
Chhapra sewerage network scheme under amrut 2.0
Read moreHajipur sewerage network and stp scheme under amrut 2.0
Hajipur sewerage network and stp scheme under amrut 2.0
Read moreYelahanka-old town gs-01
Yelahanka old town general stall-01, area-150sq.ft, mlf rs.9,246, emd rs.7,066, license period 6 years
Read moreVijaynagar ttmc open space (old davadosth place)
Vijaynagar ttmc-open space(old davadosth place), area-165 sq.ft, mlf rs.30,327, emd rs.23,131, license period 6 years.
Read moreReplacement of roofing sheet and false ceiling in old cisf barrack in
Replacement of roofing sheet and false ceiling in old cisf barrack in
Read moreConstruction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Supply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Read moreVarious types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Various types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Read moreConstruction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type