Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hyd Hose 3 Dx Super
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3679300 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 15:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANMOL TRADERS | - | 24-07-2023 01:21:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ASIAN TRADERS | - | 24-07-2023 01:11:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NATIONAL TRADERS | - | 24-07-2023 01:43:48 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ASIAN TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HYD HOSE 3DX SUPER | 2537.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ANMOL TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HYD HOSE 3DX SUPER | 2640.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NATIONAL TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HYD HOSE 3DX SUPER | 2850.00 | L3 |
Supply, installation and commissioning of ot equipments to rajiv gandhi super specialty hospital, raichur
Supply, installation and commissioning of ot equipments to rajiv gandhi super specialty hospital, raichur, karnataka
Read morePurchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read moreAlternator for jcb 3dx super,lifiting pump for jcb 3dx super,hyd pump hose for jcb 3dx super,fuel p
Read more
Ssl,tata jd,jcb 3dx super,jcb 3dx super,jcb 3dx super,jcb 3dx super,jcb 3dx super,jcb 3dx super,jcb
Read more
Filter element hyd of jcb 3dx super cat part 61-1-61-jcb-041300893,ingition switch of jcb 3dx super
Read more
Filter element hyd of jcb 3dx super cat part 61-1-61-jcb-041300893,ingition switch of jcb 3dx super
Read more
of your Industry type