Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of T Road From Gps Tundla To Mohd. Sadiq W.No.6
|
| Description |
Improvement Of T Road From Gps Tundla To Mohd. Sadiq W.No.6
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_221164_113 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 43 REW Rajouri of 2023 Dated 13-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER REW DIV RAJOURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Read moreImprovement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreImprovement of hanadi road from bennur b village imaam patel hola towards pethashirur & muguta in chittapur taluka
Improvement of hanadi road from bennur b village imaam patel hola towards pethashirur & muguta in chittapur taluka
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreT road mohd ilyas to master sadiq moh w.no 05
T road mohd ilyas to master sadiq moh w.no 05
Read moreConstt of t road sadiq house to zulafqar moh w.no 9
Constt of t road sadiq house to zulafqar moh w.no 9
Read moreConstt of t road sadiq house to zulafqar moh w.no 9
Constt of t road sadiq house to zulafqar moh w.no 9
Read moreof your Industry type