Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Io T Based Telemedicine Po C Testing For Integration With E Sanjeevani,E Sanjeevani Integration Softw
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6004384 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 22:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
QSERVE HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED
22084350
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K K DRUGS | - | 15-03-2025 17:40:54 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHAVIR PHARMA | - | 13-03-2025 18:19:54 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | MORSONS ENTERPRISES | - | 15-03-2025 15:52:49 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | QSERVE HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-03-2025 18:49:15 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | TRUE CARE LIFESCIENCES | - | 15-03-2025 13:16:34 | Offline upload | MII | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | QSERVE HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : IoT based Telemedicine PoC Testing for Integration with e-Sanjeevani,e-Sanjeevani Integration Softw | 22084350.00 | L1 |
| 2 | K K DRUGS (MII) | Item Categories : IoT based Telemedicine PoC Testing for Integration with e-Sanjeevani,e-Sanjeevani Integration Softw | 24045225.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAHAVIR PHARMA (MII) | Item Categories : IoT based Telemedicine PoC Testing for Integration with e-Sanjeevani,e-Sanjeevani Integration Softw | 24298950.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| IoT based Telemedicine PoC Testing for Integration with e-Sanjeevani | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 8730900.000 |
| e-Sanjeevani Integration Software | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 3768900.000 |
| Yearly Operational Cost | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 637200.000 |
| Hepatitis C Diagnostic kit for Smart Devices | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 748200.000 |
| Dengue NS1 IGG IGM Diagnostic Smart | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 819000.000 |
| MALARIA Diagnostic Smart | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 1344000.000 |
| MALARIA PfPv Diagnostic Smart Devices | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 599700.000 |
| HIV I II Rapid Diagnostic kit for Smart Devices | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 598500.000 |
| Syphilis Diagnostic Smart | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 747600.000 |
| Troponin I Rapid Diagnostic kit for Smart Devices | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 524550.000 |
| Pregnancy Test kit for Smart Devices | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 448500.000 |
| Blood Glucose Strips for Smart Devices | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 269700.000 |
| Haemoglobin Rapid Diagnostic Strips for Smart Devices | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 823200.000 |
| Lipid Strips for Smart Devices | NA | BOQ Item | 75 | ₹ 840000.000 |
| Urine 10 parameter Strips for Smart Devices | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 327600.000 |
| Hepatitis B HBsAg Rapid Diagnostic kit for Smart Devices | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 856800.000 |
Supply, installation, integration, testing and maintenance of iot devices for automation in gas bu
Supply, installation, integration, testing and maintenance of iot devices for automation in gas bu
Read moreSystem integration service to implement iot sensor-based measurement and monitoring of rural water
Read more
System integration service to implement iot sensor-based measurement and monitoring of rural water
Read more
System integration service to implement iot sensor-based measurement and monitoring of rural water
Read more
System integration service to implement iot sensor-based measurement and monitoring of rural water
Read more
System integration service to implement iot sensor-based measurement and monitoring of rural water
Read more
System integration service to implement iot sensor-based measurement and monitoring of rural water
Read more
of your Industry type