Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rubber Knife,Skipping Rope,Rubber Pistol,Ak 47 Rubber,Police Stick
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4744919 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 23:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Mod Sectt Establishment
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A ADVERTISING | - | 12-03-2024 12:00:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | C B ENTERPRISES | - | 12-03-2024 12:31:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S UTSAV ENTERPRISES | - | 12-03-2024 11:11:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A ADVERTISING(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rubber Knife,Skipping Rope,Rubber Pistol,AK-47 Rubber,Police Stick | 16500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S UTSAV ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Rubber Knife,Skipping Rope,Rubber Pistol,AK-47 Rubber,Police Stick | 19000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | C B ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rubber Knife,Skipping Rope,Rubber Pistol,AK-47 Rubber,Police Stick | 19716.00 | L3 |