Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 163/24 Vazhavara Kownthi Road Retarring Ward 34 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 163/24 Vazhavara Kownthi Road Retarring Ward 34 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623572_4 |
|
Reference Number |
10/2023/AE/LIDandEW/KTPM/I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 19048 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATTAPPANA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-649/24-chilling plant poogoor padi vazhavara road retarring maintenance.-general civil work
annual plan-649/24-chilling plant poogoor padi vazhavara road retarring maintenance.-general civil work
Read moreKattappana municipality annual plan project no 160/23-24-vazhavara abazhamackal footpath cocreating ward-34-general civil work
Kattappana municipality annual plan project no 160/23-24-vazhavara abazhamackal footpath cocreating ward-34-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-692/24-vazhavara pallinirapu road vazhavara nimalacity road re-tarring maintance ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-692/24-vazhavara pallinirapu road vazhavara nimalacity road re-tarring maintance ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-362/24-nirmalacity vazhavara road re-tarring maintenence ward 2-general civil work
Annual plan-362/24-nirmalacity vazhavara road re-tarring maintenence ward 2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-696/24-kattappana muncipality vazhavara pallinirappu drainage conctreting ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-696/24-kattappana muncipality vazhavara pallinirappu drainage conctreting ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-34/pvk/23-24/ground road maintenance ward 4 puthenvelikkara-retarring- general civil work
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-658/24-kattappana muncipality vazhavara pallinirappu road irish drain construction ward 01-general civil work
Annual plan-658/24-kattappana muncipality vazhavara pallinirappu road irish drain construction ward 01-general civil work
Read moreRetender- annual plan-649/24-chilling plant poogoor padi vazhavara road retarring maintenance
Retender- annual plan-649/24-chilling plant poogoor padi vazhavara road retarring maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-karimbanippadi chappathu road retarring maintenance ward 24-249/24-general civil work
Annual plan-karimbanippadi chappathu road retarring maintenance ward 24-249/24-general civil work
Read moreRetender- annual plan-500/2023-nirmalacity vazhavara road re-tarring maintenence ward 2-general civil work
Retender- annual plan-500/2023-nirmalacity vazhavara road re-tarring maintenence ward 2-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type