Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kattakada Gp 2023 24 Proj No 64/24 Kaduvakkonam Road Concreting Kollod Ward Kaduvakkonam Road Concreting Kollod Ward
|
| Description |
Kattakada Gp 2023 24 Proj No 64/24 Kaduvakkonam Road Concreting Kollod Ward Kaduvakkonam Road Concreting Kollod Ward
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587577_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8/ET/KTDA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 860 |
| EMD | 9728 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Assistant Engineer,LSGD Section,Kattakad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 79/24 parayilkaav road concreting parachal ward
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 79/24 parayilkaav road concreting parachal ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 84/25 vaniyampara aalathukaau road renovation kollod ward
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 84/25 vaniyampara aalathukaau road renovation kollod ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 105/26 pottankaav ilanjimood road renovation kollod ward
Kattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 105/26 pottankaav ilanjimood road renovation kollod ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 63/24 kaanakkod pappanam road concreting-kaanakkod pappanam road concreting
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 63/24 kaanakkod pappanam road concreting-kaanakkod pappanam road concreting
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 134/25 pottankaav ilanjimood ida road concrete kollod ward
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 134/25 pottankaav ilanjimood ida road concrete kollod ward
Read moreRe tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 134/25 pottankaav ilanjimood ida road concrete kollod ward
Re tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 134/25 pottankaav ilanjimood ida road concrete kollod ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 227/24 kuruthamkod glps front nadapaatha concreting
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 227/24 kuruthamkod glps front nadapaatha concreting
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 80/24 muzhuvankod kariyarathala road concreting and side wall construction
kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 80/24 muzhuvankod kariyarathala road concreting and side wall construction
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 70/24 kattakada gp toilet complex renovation
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 70/24 kattakada gp toilet complex renovation
Read moreof your Industry type