Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Snow Clearance Of L081 Km 4th Rd 825 Chowgam Sadew Road To Chottipora Package No Jk10 195 , Length 1.35km, Block Shopian , District Shopian.
|
| Description |
Snow Clearance Of L081 Km 4th Rd 825 Chowgam Sadew Road To Chottipora Package No Jk10 195 , Length 1.35km, Block Shopian , District Shopian.
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_KSRRD_129382_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT No 12/EE/PMGSY/PUL OF 2023-24 dated 29-11-20 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer PMGSY Div.Pulwama |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 29, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Snow clearance of l081-km 4th rd 825 chowgam sadew road to chottipora package no jk10-195 , length 1.35km, block shopian , district shopian.
Snow clearance of l081-km 4th rd 825 chowgam sadew road to chottipora package no jk10-195 , length 1.35km, block shopian , district shopian.
Read moreSnow clearance of reshnaghri to checki ismailwani package no jk10-102 length 1.25km block shopian district shopian.
Snow clearance of reshnaghri to checki ismailwani package no jk10-102 length 1.25km block shopian district shopian.
Read moreSnow clearance of l105-dunaro to dunaro bala package no jk10-192 , length 1.50 km, block keller , district shopian.
Snow clearance of l105-dunaro to dunaro bala package no jk10-192 , length 1.50 km, block keller , district shopian.
Read moreSnow clearance of mrl01 chowgam sedow aharbal road r d 7000 m to rd 12360 m package no jk22-3002 length 5.36 km block shopian district shopian.
Snow clearance of mrl01 chowgam sedow aharbal road r d 7000 m to rd 12360 m package no jk22-3002 length 5.36 km block shopian district shopian.
Read moreof your Industry type