Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Spare Parts Of Aar H Type Cbc Consisting
(1) Knuckle To Drawing No. Fasl/Tlc/K/0506
(2) Knuckle Pivot Pin To Drawing No. Fasl/Tlc/Kp/1207,
(3) Lock To Drawing No.Fasl/Tlc/0450
(4) Knuckle Thrower To Drawing No. Fasl/Tlc/Kt/0555.
(5) Double Rotary Lock Lift To Drawing No. Fasl/Tlc/Dr/0471 To Rdso Spec. No. Rdso/2011/Cg 03 (Rev.03), Make Frontier Alloy Steel Ltd (Fas)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106267761 |
|
Reference Number |
13235818A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106267761/viewNitPdf_4481801.pdf |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 23:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreKnuckle as per frontier drawing no. fasl/tlc/k/0506 conforming to specification no. rdso/2011/cg-03 rev -03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnuckle as per frontier drawing no. fasl/tlc/k/0506, material conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/2011/cg-03 rev.01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnuckle as per frontier drawing no. fasl/tlc/k/0506, material conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/2011/cg-03 rev.01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnuckle to frontier part no. fasl/tlc/k/0506 for high tensile tight lock center buffer coupler....
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnuckle of cbc frontier drg. no. fasl/tl [knuckle of cbc frontier drg. no. fasl/tlc/k/0506 as per rdso spec.no. rdso/2011/cg-03 rev. 03 as per drg.no. drg. no. fasl/tlc/k/0506 specn: rdso spec.no. rdso/2011/cg-03 rev. 03]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnuckle as per frontier drawing no. fasl/tlc/k/0506 for aar h type cbc with balance draft gear to rdso spec. no. rdso/2011/cg-03 rev. 01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnuckle thrower as per frontier alloy d [knuckle thrower as per frontier alloy drg. no. fasl/tlc/kt/0555 as per drg. spec. no. rdso/2011/cg-03/rev-03]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnuckle thrower as per frontier alloy d [knuckle thrower as per frontier alloy drg. no. fasl/tlc/kt/0555 as per drg. spec. no. rdso/2011/cg-03/rev-03]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of knuckle to frontier part no. fasl/tlc/k/0506 for high tensile tight lock center buffer coupler with aar h type head and balanced draft gear
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type