Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Award Of Contract For Development Of Lalitpur Orai Pokhrayan Bhind Moren
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Indian Railways | Ministry of Railways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4221254 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 23:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARUSH ENTERPRISES | 11-12-2023 14:57:50 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s INTERIORS TODAY | 11-12-2023 15:15:33 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARUSH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Award of contract for Development of Lalitpur Orai Pokhrayan Bhind Moren | 11200000.00 | L1 |
Custom bid for services - award of contract for development of bhind morena station under amrit bh
Read more
(a) orai : provision of remaining minimum essential amenities & facilities for divyangjan at orai station. (b) pokhrayan : provision of remaining minimum essential amenities & facilities for divyangjan at pokhrayan station.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRate contract award of loading and unloading (replacement of dtr for different capacities) under district headquarter city bhind under (oandm) division bhind jurisdiction of bhind circle
Rate contract award of loading and unloading (replacement of dtr for different capacities) under district headquarter city bhind under (oandm) division bhind jurisdiction of bhind circle
Read moreRate contract award of transportation of material under jurisdiction of bhind circle area
Rate contract award of transportation of material under jurisdiction of bhind circle area
Read moreCustom bid for services - award of contract for photography and videography at ntpc faridabad
Read more
Custom bid for services - award of contract for preparation supply and installation of nonilluminat
Read more
Custom bid for services - award of contract for development of harpalpur chitrakoot dham karwi sta
Read more
of your Industry type