Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kjp 2023 24,Proj. No .589/24, Kalluvathukkal Gp ,Kottakkakam Ward ,Pinayil Kulam Road Maintenance
|
| Description |
Kjp 2023 24,Proj. No .589/24, Kalluvathukkal Gp ,Kottakkakam Ward ,Pinayil Kulam Road Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_590731_18 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DP KOLLAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 29, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .540/24, kalluvathukkal gp ,pezhumkattu colony road maintenance
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .540/24, kalluvathukkal gp ,pezhumkattu colony road maintenance
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .528/24, thalavoorr gp ,njarakkadu ward naduthery chamala road
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .528/24, thalavoorr gp ,njarakkadu ward naduthery chamala road
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .625/24, snehalayam_- marthoma pally road ward 2 pooyappally gp
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .625/24, snehalayam_- marthoma pally road ward 2 pooyappally gp
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .625/24, snehalayam_- marthoma pally road ward 2 pooyappally gp
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .625/24, snehalayam_- marthoma pally road ward 2 pooyappally gp
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .533/24, sasthamkotta gp ,thettikuzhy panapetty road
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .533/24, sasthamkotta gp ,thettikuzhy panapetty road
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .548/24, kadakkal gp ,palakkal colony road
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .548/24, kadakkal gp ,palakkal colony road
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .530/24, chavara
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .530/24, chavara gp ,menambally ward ,aanakkarantayyathu panachakkavayal sanketham drain construction
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .534/24, nedumbana gp ,ward 9 ,meeyannoor mahavishnu temple perumthottathil road
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .534/24, nedumbana gp ,ward 9 ,meeyannoor mahavishnu temple perumthottathil road
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .634/24, panayam gp ,drain construction at ihdp colony, phc ward
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .634/24, panayam gp ,drain construction at ihdp colony, phc ward
Read moreIbp- 71/2023-24----improvements to nedeekkottu kulam in kalluvathukkal gp under ibp
Ibp- 71/2023-24----improvements to nedeekkottu kulam in kalluvathukkal gp under ibp
Read moreof your Industry type