Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Auto Cad (9322050084),Autocad Advance Steel Software(9322051194),Autodesk Architectural Engg Collec
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6062252 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 17, 2025 21:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 527 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
TRISITA ENGINEERING LLP
775975.42
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARKANCE IN PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Autodesk Model : AUTO CAD Title : AUTO CAD (9322050084) | 25-03-2025 15:08:32 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | CEINSYS TECH LIMITED | Make : Autodesk Model : ACAD SU Renewal Switched From MU 2:1 Trade-In Title : AUTO CAD (9322050084) | 27-03-2025 14:26:41 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | GREEN-CAD IT CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AUTODESK Model : AutoCAD Title : AUTO CAD (9322050084) | 27-03-2025 14:59:37 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | KATWA SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES | Make : AUTOCAD 2025 1 Year Subscription Model : AUTOCAD 2025 1 Year Subscription Title : AUTO CAD (9322050084) | 27-03-2025 08:36:20 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | TRISITA ENGINEERING LLP | Make : Autodesk Model : ACAD S-U 1Y Renewal Switched From M-U 2:1 Trade-In Title : AUTO CAD (9322050084) | 22-03-2025 12:59:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AUTOCAD ADVANCE STEEL SOFTWARE(9322051194) | Autodesk | Adv St SU 1Y Renewal Switched From MU 2:1 Trade-In | 2 | ₹ 125622.920 |
| AUTO CAD (9322050084) | Autodesk | ACAD S-U 1Y Renewal Switched From M-U 2:1 Trade-In | 8 | ₹ 498520.480 |
| AUTODESK ARCHITECTURAL ENGG COLLECTION(9322051204) | Autodesk | AEC IC SU 1Y Renewal Switched From MU 2:1 Trade-In | 2 | ₹ 151832.020 |
Autodesk civil 3d,autodesk autocad,autodesk cad drawing -autocad 23,autodesk revit,autocad-zw cad
Read more
Autodesk autocad 2023/24 or newer 3 years subscription (2d and 3d cad drafting software),autodesk a
Read more
Autodesk autocad lt commercial renewal single-user eld annual subscription with advance support 1-y
Read more
Renewal of 05 nos. architecture engineering and construction collection commercial single-user annual subion renewal switched from maintenance (auto-cad full version) and 21 nos. autocad lt commercial single-user annual subion renewal
Renewal of 05 nos. architecture engineering and construction collection commercial single-user annual subion renewal switched from maintenance (auto-cad full version) and 21 nos. autocad lt commercial single-user annual subion renewal
Read moreof your Industry type