Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supervision By Authority Engineer For Construction On Epc Engineering Procurement And Design Mode Of 200 Bedded Hospital And Trauma Centre At District Mahoba Up On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Supervision By Authority Engineer For Construction On Epc Engineering Procurement And Design Mode Of 200 Bedded Hospital And Trauma Centre At District Mahoba Up On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Planning Department UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DPUP_888077_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1302/General/Technical Cell/2024 dated 31.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 82000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahoba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1523288 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreDesign engineering and procurement for construction of 200 bedded hospital and trauma centre at district mahoba up india on epc mode
Design engineering and procurement for construction of 200 bedded hospital and trauma centre at district mahoba up india on epc mode
Read moreDesign engineering and procurement for construction of 200 bedded district hospital and trauma centre at hamirpur up india on epc mode
Design engineering and procurement for construction of 200 bedded district hospital and trauma centre at hamirpur up india on epc mode
Read morePmc work for construction of 200 bedded hospital and trauma centre at district hamirpur up india on epc mode
Pmc work for construction of 200 bedded hospital and trauma centre at district hamirpur up india on epc mode
Read moreDesign and construction of 200 bedded district hospital at dibrugarh, assam in epc mode
Design and construction of 200 bedded district hospital at dibrugarh, assam in epc mode
Read moreDesign engineering and procurement of construction of 300 bedded hospital at district ayodhya uttar pradesh on epc mode
Design engineering and procurement of construction of 300 bedded hospital at district ayodhya uttar pradesh on epc mode
Read moreDesign engineering and procurement of construction of 200 bedded district hospital at district sitapur uttar pradesh on epc mode
Design engineering and procurement of construction of 200 bedded district hospital at district sitapur uttar pradesh on epc mode
Read moreDesign and construction of 100 bedded new district hospital in azara kamrup assam in epc mode
Design and construction of 100 bedded new district hospital in azara kamrup assam in epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type