Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of 1 Road In Alathur Block Under The Scheme Of Mgsmt 2025 26 In Perambalur District Package No.Tn11 13
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of 1 Road In Alathur Block Under The Scheme Of Mgsmt 2025 26 In Perambalur District Package No.Tn11 13
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_552832_16 |
|
Reference Number |
DIPR/1714/Tender/2025 Dated 29.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perambalur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=659874 |
| Start Date | May 02, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 478 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreStrengthening of 1 road in alathur block under the scheme of mgsmt 2025-26 phase iii in perambalur district package no.tn11-06
Strengthening of 1 road in alathur block under the scheme of mgsmt 2025-26 phase iii in perambalur district package no.tn11-06
Read moreStrengthening of the road from nochikulam - ariyalur road km 0/0-1/600 (r-100) under tnrris 2021-2022 scheme fund in alathur block of perambalur district package no.tn11-01
Strengthening of the road from nochikulam - ariyalur road km 0/0-1/600 (r-100) under tnrris 2021-2022 scheme fund in alathur block of perambalur district package no.tn11-01.
Read moreConstruction of community hall at kolakkanatham panchayat under scpar 2023-2024 in alathur block of perambalur district package no.tn11-01
Construction of community hall at kolakkanatham panchayat under scpar 2023-2024 in alathur block of perambalur district package no.tn11-01
Read moreStrengthening and 5 years maintenance of the road from pilimisai to adhanur road km 0/0-3/240 under mgsmt 25 percent 2022-2023 and 2023-2024 in alathur block of perambalur district package no.tn11-18
Strengthening and 5 years maintenance of the road from pilimisai to adhanur road km 0/0-3/240 under mgsmt 25 percent 2022-2023 and 2023-2024 in alathur block of perambalur district package no.tn11-18
Read moreStrengthening and 5 years maintenance of the road from sathanur to kottarai road km 0/0-2/400 under mgsmt 25 percent 2022-2023 and 2023-2024 in alathur block of perambalur district package no.tn11-04
Strengthening and 5 years maintenance of the road from sathanur to kottarai road km 0/0-2/400 under mgsmt 25 percent 2022-2023 and 2023-2024 in alathur block of perambalur district package no.tn11-04
Read moreStrengthening and 5 years maintenance of the road from kolakkanatham to ayyanapuram road km 0/0-2/445 under mgsmt 25 percent 2022-2023 and 2023-2024 in alathur block of perambalur district package no.tn11-16
Strengthening and 5 years maintenance of the road from kolakkanatham to ayyanapuram road km 0/0-2/445 under mgsmt 25 percent 2022-2023 and 2023-2024 in alathur block of perambalur district package no.tn11-16
Read moreStrengthening of 1 road in perambalur block and 2 roads in veppanthattai block under special assistance to states for capital investments (sasci) 2025-26 in perambalur district package no.tn11-02
Strengthening of 1 road in perambalur block and 2 roads in veppanthattai block under special assistance to states for capital investments (sasci) 2025-26 in perambalur district package no.tn11-02
Read moreStrengthening and 5 years maintenance of the road from siruvachur sathanur road to kurumbapalayam road km 0/0-2/990 under mgsmt 25 percent 2022-2023 and 2023-2024 in alathur block of perambalur district package no.tn11-17
Strengthening and 5 years maintenance of the road from siruvachur sathanur road to kurumbapalayam road km 0/0-2/990 under mgsmt 25 percent 2022-2023 and 2023-2024 in alathur block of perambalur district package no.tn11-17
Read moreStrengthening and 5 years maintenance of the road from ayyalur - karai road km 0/0-1/380 under mgsmt 25 percent 2022-2023 and 2023-2024 in perambalur block of perambalur district package no.tn11-02
Strengthening and 5 years maintenance of the road from ayyalur - karai road km 0/0-1/380 under mgsmt 25 percent 2022-2023 and 2023-2024 in perambalur block of perambalur district package no.tn11-02
Read moreof your Industry type