Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Engine And Bucket And Arm Assembly Of Tata Front Wheel Pay Loader Twl 3036, Sl. No. L360 Z 4425 At Vijay West Ug Mine
Description
Repairing Of Engine And Bucket And Arm Assembly Of Tata Front Wheel Pay Loader Twl 3036, Sl. No. L360 Z 4425 At&#X0d Vijay West Ug Mine
Organisation South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_SECL_333233_1
Reference
Number
SECL/GM/CHRM/EM/e-Tender/ 24-25/65 dtd. 24.03.2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 4800
Tender Value -
Place Vijay West UG Mine, Chirimiri Area
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=345439

Start Date March 25, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 04/04/2025

Expired 520 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.