Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Side Drainage With Culvert At Thirusoor Adc In Thirusoor Panchayat Polur Block Of Tiruvannamalai District Under Agamt 2 2023 To 2024
|
| Description |
Construction Of Side Drainage With Culvert At Thirusoor Adc In Thirusoor Panchayat Polur Block Of Tiruvannamalai District Under Agamt 2 2023 To 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_347736_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc. No. A13-4/2845/2023Dt.22.06.202331 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5910 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BLOCK DEVALOPMENT OFFICE VPPOLUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of side drainage with culvert at thirusoor adc in thirusoor panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Construction of side drainage with culvert at thirusoor adc in thirusoor panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreConstruction of thrashing floor 15.50x15 mt at thirusoor village in thirusoor panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Construction of thrashing floor 15.50x15 mt at thirusoor village in thirusoor panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreConstruction of side drainage with culvert 60 mt at puthu street in eluvambadi panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Construction of side drainage with culvert 60 mt at puthu street in eluvambadi panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreConstruction of thrashing floor 15.50x15 mt at near erikarai in thirusoor panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Construction of thrashing floor 15.50x15 mt at near erikarai in thirusoor panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreProviding cc pavement with side drainage 123 m pillaiyar kovil street at illupakunam adc in illupakunam panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Providing cc pavement with side drainage 123 m pillaiyar kovil street at illupakunam adc in illupakunam panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreProviding cement concrete drainage with harizontal soakpit 119.80 m in adc street at vazhiyur adc in vazhiyur panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Providing cement concrete drainage with harizontal soakpit 119.80 m in adc street at vazhiyur adc in vazhiyur panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreConstruction of thrashing floor 15x15 mt at near nammiyanthal kaliyamman kovil in thirusoor panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Construction of thrashing floor 15x15 mt at near nammiyanthal kaliyamman kovil in thirusoor panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreConstruction of thrashing floor 15.50 x15 mt at pettai valluvar colony in thirusoor panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Construction of thrashing floor 15.50 x15 mt at pettai valluvar colony in thirusoor panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement 102 mt at pettai tank new street in thirusoor panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Providing cement concrete pavement 102 mt at pettai tank new street in thirusoor panchayatpolur block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2 2023 to 2024
Read moreConstruction of side drainage in adc street at chinnakangeyanur tiruvannamalai block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2023-24
Construction of side drainage in adc street at chinnakangeyanur tiruvannamalai block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type