Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Lane By I/L Tiles And Drain From Bright Future Academy To House No.P.58 In Yasoda Nagar Ward 95 Zone2.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Lane By I/L Tiles And Drain From Bright Future Academy To House No.P.58 In Yasoda Nagar Ward 95 Zone2.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1064149_1 |
|
Reference Number |
612/AA-2/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 51914 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zone 2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1939257 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 385 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp of of lane by i/l tiles and drain in bajranpuri yasoda nagar from b.s rana to pintu tiwari home ward 95 zone 02.
Imp of of lane by i/l tiles and drain in bajranpuri yasoda nagar from b.s rana to pintu tiwari home ward 95 zone 02.
Read moreImprovement by interlocking tiles under flyover left side in j.k chauraha in ward 58 under zone2
Improvement by interlocking tiles under flyover left side in j.k chauraha in ward 58 under zone2
Read moreImprovement of lane by i/l tiles and drain from virendra singh house to ad. kamal yadav near kpy school in ward 22 zone2.
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles and drain from virendra singh house to ad. kamal yadav near kpy school in ward 22 zone2.
Read moreLaying of interlock tiles at sant attar singh academy gursagar mastuana saheb regt. no. 95 of 1986 to 87 in district sangrur.
Laying of interlock tiles at sant attar singh academy gursagar mastuana saheb regt. no. 95 of 1986 to 87 in district sangrur.
Read moreImp of lane by i/l tiles and drain from cm sharma to om singh house in chunni jwellers lane tiwaripur in ward 58 under zone 2
Imp of lane by i/l tiles and drain from cm sharma to om singh house in chunni jwellers lane tiwaripur in ward 58 under zone 2
Read moreImprovement of lane by i/l tiles and drain yogesh tripathi house to near dilip gupta house ward 95 zone 2.
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles and drain yogesh tripathi house to near dilip gupta house ward 95 zone 2.
Read moreImp of lane by i/l tiles and drain from riauddin to nanku house tiwaripur taddbagiya ward 58 under zone 2
Imp of lane by i/l tiles and drain from riauddin to nanku house tiwaripur taddbagiya ward 58 under zone 2
Read moreImprovement of side patari by i/l tiles and drain from infront of yadav sariya to near dyashankar mishra housein k-block yasoda nagar and vinay singh to h.no. 128/271 b in purani schem ward 95 zone 2.
Improvement of side patari by i/l tiles and drain from infront of yadav sariya to near dyashankar mishra housein k-block yasoda nagar and vinay singh to h.no. 128/271 b in purani schem ward 95 zone 2.
Read moreImprovement of lane by i/l tiles and drain from pratap singh house to near meena villa in ward -95 under zone -2
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles and drain from pratap singh house to near meena villa in ward -95 under zone -2
Read moreof your Industry type