Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Vacant House No. 03 And 137, (Type Ix), Sector 23, Chandigarh (Total 02 Nos. Houses) (Ibm Scheme No. W4 2024 23779)(E.I Work).
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Vacant House No. 03 And 137, (Type Ix), Sector 23, Chandigarh (Total 02 Nos. Houses) (Ibm Scheme No. W4 2024 23779)(E.I Work).
|
| Organisation | Chandigarh Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CHD_78957_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/TN-434 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=104186 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2025 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of vacant house no 3 and 137 type ix 2 no houses sector 23 chandigarh ibm scheme no w4/2024/23779
Renovation of vacant house no 3 and 137 type ix 2 no houses sector 23 chandigarh ibm scheme no w4/2024/23779
Read moreRenovation of vacant house no. 1522 (type xii jb), sector 23, chandigarh. (total 01 no. houses), (ibm scheme no. w4 2024 23828) (e.i work).
Renovation of vacant house no. 1522 (type xii jb), sector 23, chandigarh. (total 01 no. houses), (ibm scheme no. w4 2024 23828) (e.i work).
Read moreRenovation of allotted houses no. 243,244,354 and vacant house no. 338 and 249 (type ix) sector 22, chandigarh (total 05 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/25800)
Renovation of allotted houses no. 243,244,354 and vacant house no. 338 and 249 (type ix) sector 22, chandigarh (total 05 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/25800)
Read moreRenovation of vacant house no. 1109 and 1528,type 12 jb, sector 23, chandigarh (total 2 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4 2024 23829)(e.i work).
Renovation of vacant house no. 1109 and 1528,type 12 jb, sector 23, chandigarh (total 2 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4 2024 23829)(e.i work).
Read moreRenovation of vacant house type-1, house no. 1271, 2641, 1313, 1285, total 04 nos. houses in sector-28, chandigarh (e.i work) (ibm no. w4/ 2026/ 25654).
Renovation of vacant house type-1, house no. 1271, 2641, 1313, 1285, total 04 nos. houses in sector-28, chandigarh (e.i work) (ibm no. w4/ 2026/ 25654).
Read moreRenovation of h.no. 126 (vacant), 127 (occupied ) (type-ix), (02 no houses), sector-23, chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2024/22901
Renovation of h.no. 126 (vacant), 127 (occupied ) (type-ix), (02 no houses), sector-23, chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2024/22901
Read moreRenovation of vacant house no. 1346 (type-xii jd), sector-23, chandigarh (total 01 nos. houses) (ibm no. w4/ 2025/ 24944).
Renovation of vacant house no. 1346 (type-xii jd), sector-23, chandigarh (total 01 nos. houses) (ibm no. w4/ 2025/ 24944).
Read moreRenovation of vacant house no 211,254,348 (type 9) sector 22 chandigarh total 3 nos houses ibm scheme no w4/2025/24037
Renovation of vacant house no 211,254,348 (type 9) sector 22 chandigarh total 3 nos houses ibm scheme no w4/2025/24037
Read moreRenovation of occupied house no. 2560 and vacant house no. 2556, 2488, type-10 (old) in sector-19, chandigarh (total 03 no. houses) (e.i work) (ibm no. w4/ 2026/ 25783).
Renovation of occupied house no. 2560 and vacant house no. 2556, 2488, type-10 (old) in sector-19, chandigarh (total 03 no. houses) (e.i work) (ibm no. w4/ 2026/ 25783).
Read moreRenovation of vacant house no 196 (total 1 no. houses) (type xi f) sector 23 chandigarh ibm scheme no. w4/2024/23423
Renovation of vacant house no 196 (total 1 no. houses) (type xi f) sector 23 chandigarh ibm scheme no. w4/2024/23423
Read moreof your Industry type