Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Metal Shelving Racks (Adjustable Type) Confirming To Is 1883 (V2),Metal Shelving Racks (Adjustable
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Financial Services | Ministry of Finance |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6348883 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 19:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2025
Expired 435 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreMetal shelving racks (adjustable type) confirming to is 1883 (v2),metal shelving racks (adjustable
Read more
Metal shelving racks (adjustable type) confirming to is 1883 (v2),metal shelving racks (adjustable
Read more
Metal shelving racks (adjustable type) confirming to is 1883 (v2),metal shelving racks (adjustable
Read more
Metal shelving racks (adjustable type) confirming to is 1883 (v2),metal shelving racks (adjustable
Read more
Metal shelving racks (adjustable type) confirming to is 1883 (v2),metal shelving racks (adjustable
Read more
Metal shelving racks (adjustable type) confirming to is 1883 (v2),metal shelving racks (adjustable
Read more
Metal shelving racks (adjustable type) confirming to is 1883 (v2),metal shelving racks (adjustable
Read more
of your Industry type