Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road With Toe Wall From The Shop Of Protap Bera To The Icds School Sanshad Xxii Jl No87 Mouza Patincha At Kashimpur Gp Under Barasat I Dev Block Fund 15th Fc Untied Activity Code 68052945 Financial Year 2023 2024
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road With Toe Wall From The Shop Of Protap Bera To The Icds School Sanshad Xxii Jl No87 Mouza Patincha At Kashimpur Gp Under Barasat I Dev Block Fund 15th Fc Untied Activity Code 68052945 Financial Year 2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_717705_4 |
|
Reference Number |
454/Kgp/15th CFC/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 5800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASHIMPUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1578236 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road with toe wall from the ho protap bera to the icds centre sanshad xxii jl no 87 mouza kashimpur at kashimpur gp under barasat i dev block fund pbg sfc activity code 40069329 financial year 2023 2024
Construction of cement concrete road with toe wall from the ho protap bera to the icds centre sanshad xxii jl no 87 mouza kashimpur at kashimpur gp under barasat i dev block fund pbg sfc activity code 40069329 financial year 2023 2024
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road with toe wall from the ho jayanta mallick to kalupukur sanshad xiii jl no 87 mouza patincha at kashimpur gp under barasat i dev block fund 5th sfc untied financial year 2023 2024
Construction of cement concrete road with toe wall from the ho jayanta mallick to kalupukur sanshad xiii jl no 87 mouza patincha at kashimpur gp under barasat i dev block fund 5th sfc untied financial year 2023 2024
Read moreInstallation of arsenic removal water treatment small plant at infront of sankargachi shibtala at mouza patincha jl no87 under kashimpur gp of barasat 1 block sansad no xxi under 15th cfc tied fund activity code 68307919
Installation of arsenic removal water treatment small plant at infront of sankargachi shibtala at mouza patincha jl no87 under kashimpur gp of barasat 1 block sansad no xxi under 15th cfc tied fund activity code 68307919
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road with toe wall from the ho paritosh jana to the ho santanu garai sanshad xii jl no 87 mouza patincha at kashimpur gp under barasat i dev block fund 15th fc untied activity code 68049064 financial year 2023 24
Construction of cement concrete road with toe wall from the ho paritosh jana to the ho santanu garai sanshad xii jl no 87 mouza patincha at kashimpur gp under barasat i dev block fund 15th fc untied activity code 68049064 financial year 2023 24
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road with toe wall from the ho soumen roy to the ho harinarayan banerjee sanshad viii jl no 88 mouza kashimpur at kashimpur gp under barasat i dev block fund 5th sfc untied financial year 2023 2024
Construction of cement concrete road with toe wall from the ho soumen roy to the ho harinarayan banerjee sanshad viii jl no 88 mouza kashimpur at kashimpur gp under barasat i dev block fund 5th sfc untied financial year 2023 2024
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road with toe wall from the ho nil ratan ghosh to the ho shyamal ghosh sanshad vii jl no 88 mouza kashimpur at kashimpur gp under barasat i dev block fund own fund financial year 2023 2024
Construction of cement concrete road with toe wall from the ho nil ratan ghosh to the ho shyamal ghosh sanshad vii jl no 88 mouza kashimpur at kashimpur gp under barasat i dev block fund own fund financial year 2023 2024
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road with toe wall from the ho gopal ghosh to the ho gopal sarkar via ho tushar halder sanshad viii jl no 88 mouza kashimpur at kashimpur gp under barasat i dev block fund 15th fc untied activity code 109804262
Construction of cement concrete road with toe wall from the ho gopal ghosh to the ho gopal sarkar via ho tushar halder sanshad viii jl no 88 mouza kashimpur at kashimpur gp under barasat i dev block fund 15th fc untied activity code 109804262
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with cover slab from the ho gopal ghosh to ho nimai ghosh sanshad no xxi mouza patincha jl no 87 at kashimpur gp under barasat i dev block fund 15th fc tied activity code 98310134 financial year 2024 2025
Construction of pacca drain with cover slab from the ho gopal ghosh to ho nimai ghosh sanshad no xxi mouza patincha jl no 87 at kashimpur gp under barasat i dev block fund 15th fc tied activity code 98310134 financial year 2024 2025
Read moreConstruction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain at 44 nos different location under kashimpur gp unit cost rs48168.00 each.within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund as follows kashimpur 22 nos patincha 22 nos
Construction for drainage filtration chamber at the end of drain at 44 nos different location under kashimpur gp unit cost rs48168.00 each.within barasat i panchayat samity from sbm g fund as follows kashimpur 22 nos patincha 22 nos
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road with toe wall from the ho debashis biswas to the ho tabose at prantikpally sanshadxix jl no121 mouza jirat at kashimpur gp under barasat i dev block fund 15thfc untied activity code 68052411 fy 2023 2024
Construction of cement concrete road with toe wall from the ho debashis biswas to the ho tabose at prantikpally sanshadxix jl no121 mouza jirat at kashimpur gp under barasat i dev block fund 15thfc untied activity code 68052411 fy 2023 2024
Read moreof your Industry type