Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
So 431/23 24, Ward 22 Masjid Byelane Road Tile Laying
|
| Description |
So 431/23 24, Ward 22 Masjid Byelane Road Tile Laying
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_644818_1 |
|
Reference Number |
so431/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21167 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALAMASSERY MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=986832 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
ward 13- so 36/23-24 kurupra mattakkad road byelane tarring tile laying
Ward 13- so 36/23-24 kurupra mattakkad road byelane tarring tile laying
Read moreWard 13- so 36/23-24 kurupra mattakkad road byelane tarring tile laying
Ward 13- so 36/23-24 kurupra mattakkad road byelane tarring tile laying
Read moreSo 435/23-24, ward 22, scp-rennovation of pipe line punnakkatumoola byelane road
So 435/23-24, ward 22, scp-rennovation of pipe line punnakkatumoola&#x0d byelane road
Read morePro.75/23-24manalipparambu byelane road maintanance interlock block tile laying ward-23
Eloor municipality pro.no.75/2023-24-manalipparambu byelane road maintanance interlock block tile laying ward-23-general civil work
Read moreSo 428/23-24, ward 16 ,pw2-12243/23 azhangappadam nanimoola road tile laying-ward 16
So 428/23-24, ward 16 ,pw2-12243/23 azhangappadam nanimoola road&#x0d tile laying-ward 16
Read moreSo 427/23-24, ward 9-ward 9 -interlock tile laying at sndp road
So 427/23-24, ward 9-ward 9 -interlock tile laying at sndp road
Read moreSo 436/23-24, ward 26-construction of drain at mannoppilly colony byelane
So 436/23-24, ward 26-construction of drain at mannoppilly colony&#x0d byelane
Read moreSo 82/24-25, ward 9- vidakuzha pipeline road tile laying
So 82/24-25, ward 9- vidakuzha pipeline road tile laying
Read moreSo 412/23-24 ward 34-interlock tile relaying at mankuzhi road
So 412/23-24 ward 34-interlock tile relaying at mankuzhi road
Read moreSo 398/23-24, ward 39-interlock tile paving at kainath road
So 398/23-24, ward 39-interlock tile paving at kainath road
Read moreof your Industry type