Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
070231 Slit Lamp & Binocular Microscope With Accessories. (Components As Under)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3493248 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGN ENTERPRISES | Make : AGN ENTERPRISES Model : AGN-SL-20 Title : SLIT LAMP | 05-07-2023 15:55:38 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ELITE TRADING CO. | Make : Mex Enterprises Model : MD -04 HS Title : Mex Enterprises Digital Photo Slit Lamp | 05-07-2023 14:28:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | GEN WORLD MEDICAL DEVICES | Make : HUVITZ CO. LTD. Model : HS - 5000 Title : HS - 5000 | 01-07-2023 14:22:15 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | LIFE TECH BIO | Make : Sunshine Traders Model : HS-03 Title : Slit Lamp and Binocular Microscope | 04-07-2023 11:33:59 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | MEDI-TECH PRODUCT SOLUTIONS | Make : Takagi Seiko Model : Slitlamp Microscope 700GL Title : Slitlamp Microscope 700GL | 04-07-2023 10:38:06 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | MICRO INSTRUMENT CO. | Make : Denscope Model : MSL-50D Title : Slit Lamp & Binocular Microscope With Accessories | 29-06-2023 13:13:15 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | sai export | Make : slit lamp Model : slitlmap Title : slitlamp | 05-07-2023 10:08:24 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | THE ENGINEERING SCIENCE APPARATUS WORKSHOP | Make : ESAW Model : ESAW eVO 450 Title : ESAW Slit Lamp & Binocular Microscope | 05-07-2023 15:23:43 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of an impedance analyzer with accessories under the pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of an impedance analyzer with accessories under the pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of muffle furnace with n2 gas supply and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of muffle furnace with n2 gas supply and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreEoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Read moreof your Industry type