Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 11 Kv 3 C 300 Sq Mm Xlpe Ug Cable By Micro Tunneling For Urgent Replacement Of 11 Kv 3 Cx95 1 X70 Sq Mm Damaged Ht Ab Cable At 11 Kv Ujjini Feeder Under Narendrapur 33 11 Kv Ss Under The Garia Division Wbsedcl
|
| Description |
Laying Of 11 Kv 3 C 300 Sq Mm Xlpe Ug Cable By Micro Tunneling For Urgent Replacement Of 11 Kv 3 Cx95 1 X70 Sq Mm Damaged Ht Ab Cable At 11 Kv Ujjini Feeder Under Narendrapur 33 11 Kv Ss Under The Garia Division Wbsedcl
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WBSED_648013_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DM/Garia/Tender/2023-24/ 168 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GARIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1397126 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 11 kv 3c 300 sq mm xlpe ug cable by micro tunneling for urgent replacement of 11 kv 3cx95 1x70 sq mm damaged ht ab cable at 11kv ujjini feeder under narendrapur 33 11 kv ss under the garia division wbsedcl
Laying of 11 kv 3c 300 sq mm xlpe ug cable by micro tunneling for urgent replacement of 11 kv 3cx95 1x70 sq mm damaged ht ab cable at 11kv ujjini feeder under narendrapur 33 11 kv ss under the garia division wbsedcl
Read moreLaying of 11 kv 3c 300 sq mm xlpe ug cable by micro tunneling for urgent replacement of 11 kv 3cx95 1x70 sq mm damaged ht ab cable at 11kv ujjini feeder under narendrapur 33/11 kv ss under the garia division wbsedcl
Laying of 11 kv 3c 300 sq mm xlpe ug cable by micro tunneling for urgent replacement of 11 kv 3cx95 1x70 sq mm damaged ht ab cable at 11kv ujjini feeder under narendrapur 33/11 kv ss under the garia division wbsedcl
Read moreLaying of 11 kv 3c 300 sq mm xlpe ug cable by micro tunneling for urgent replacement of existing 11 kv 3cx95 and 1x70 sq mm damaged ht ab cable of kumrokhali feeder under narendrapur 33 11 kv ss under the garia division wbsedcl
Laying of 11 kv 3c 300 sq mm xlpe ug cable by micro tunneling for urgent replacement of existing 11 kv 3cx95 and 1x70 sq mm damaged ht ab cable of kumrokhali feeder under narendrapur 33 11 kv ss under the garia division wbsedcl
Read moreLaying of 11 kv 3c 300 sq mm xlpe ug cable by micro tunneling for interconnection of 11 kv rathtala feeder of narendrapur sub station and 11 kv college feeder of sonarpur sub station to offload sonarpur 33 11 kv sub-station under the garia divisi
Laying of 11 kv 3c 300 sq mm xlpe ug cable by micro tunneling for interconnection of 11 kv rathtala feeder of narendrapur sub station and 11 kv college feeder of sonarpur sub station to offload sonarpur 33 11 kv sub-station under the garia divisi
Read moreLaying of 11 kv 3c 300 sq mm xlpe ug cable by micro tunneling from elachi 11 kv feeder emanated from narendrapur 33 11 kv sub station for effecting procedureb connection of mayukkh housing siom realty pvt ltd under the jurisdiction of garia divisi
Laying of 11 kv 3c 300 sq mm xlpe ug cable by micro tunneling from elachi 11 kv feeder emanated from narendrapur 33 11 kv sub station for effecting procedureb connection of mayukkh housing siom realty pvt ltd under the jurisdiction of garia divisi
Read moreLaying of 11 kv 3c 300 sq mm xlpe ug cable by micro tunneling for diversion of existing 11 kv mandirgate feeder under narendrapur 33 11 kv ss at mandir gate as per application of secretary of narendrapur ramkrishna mission under the jurisdiction o
Laying of 11 kv 3c 300 sq mm xlpe ug cable by micro tunneling for diversion of existing 11 kv mandirgate feeder under narendrapur 33 11 kv ss at mandir gate as per application of secretary of narendrapur ramkrishna mission under the jurisdiction o
Read moreLaying of 11 kv 3c 300 sq mm xlpe ug cable by micro tunneling for ht bulk service connection to apollo multispeciality hospitals ltd at 366 paik para road p.o-narendrapur, p.s-sonarpur , south 24 pgs , pin-700103, from narendrapur 33/11 kv sub
Laying of 11 kv 3c 300 sq mm xlpe ug cable by micro tunneling for ht bulk service connection to apollo multispeciality hospitals ltd at 366 paik para road p.o-narendrapur, p.s-sonarpur , south 24 pgs , pin-700103, from narendrapur 33/11 kv sub
Read moreLaying of 11 kv 3c 300 sq mm xlpe ug cable by micro tunneling and allied works for evacuation of 11 kv feeders sahebpur bosepukur greenpark teghoria from devaloke sonarcity 33 11 kv sub station under garia division in the jurisdiction of south
Laying of 11 kv 3c 300 sq mm xlpe ug cable by micro tunneling and allied works for evacuation of 11 kv feeders sahebpur bosepukur greenpark teghoria from devaloke sonarcity 33 11 kv sub station under garia division in the jurisdiction of south
Read moreof your Industry type