Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Various Sizes C.I. Detachable Joints For U Pvc Pipe Under Jurisdiction Of City Division Iv(north) Jaipur
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Various Sizes C.I. Detachable Joints For U Pvc Pipe Under Jurisdiction Of City Division Iv(north) Jaipur
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHCJA_378235_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No 108/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | City Div IV(North) Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=687893 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of various sizes c.i. detachable joints for upvc pipe under jurisdiction of city division iv (north) jaipur
Procurement of various sizes c.i. detachable joints for upvc pipe under jurisdiction of city division iv (north) jaipur
Read moreProcurement of various sizes c.i. detachable joints for pvc pipe.
Procurement of various sizes c.i. detachable joints for pvc pipe.
Read moreProcurement of various sizes c.i. detachable joints for pvc pipe
Procurement of various sizes c.i. detachable joints for pvc pipe
Read moreProcurement of various sizes c.i. detachable joints for pvc pipe.
Procurement of various sizes c.i. detachable joints for pvc pipe.
Read moreSupply of cid joints for upvc pipe under jurisdiction of city division iv jodhpur
Supply of cid joints for upvc pipe under jurisdiction of city division iv jodhpur
Read moreSupply of cid joints for upvc pipes under jurisdiction of city division iv jodhpur
Supply of cid joints for upvc pipes under jurisdiction of city division iv jodhpur
Read moreProcurement of various sizes of cid joints for upvc pipes under the jurisdiction of district rural division- ist, jaipur
Procurement of various sizes of cid joints for upvc pipes under the jurisdiction of district rural division- ist,&#x0d jaipur
Read moreProcurement of various sizes of cid joints for upvc pipes under the jurisdiction of district rural division-ist, jaipur
Procurement of various sizes of cid joints for upvc&#x0d pipes under the jurisdiction of district rural&#x0d division-ist, jaipur
Read moreSupply of ci detachable joints for upvc pipe
Supply of ci detachable joints for upvc pipe for city division i ii iii north jaipur under jurisdiction of city circle north jaipur
Read moreNit 15/23-24 - procurement of various sizes of cid joints for upvc pipes under the jurisdiction of district circle, jaipur
Nit 15/23-24 - procurement of various sizes of cid joints for upvc pipes under the jurisdiction of district circle, jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type