Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Malegaon Amgaon Hingni Road Mdr 14 In Km 5/100 Taluka Seloo District Wardha
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Malegaon Amgaon Hingni Road Mdr 14 In Km 5/100 Taluka Seloo District Wardha
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1016991_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2324TN6611 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Seloo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1779155 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge on yalparatti bungle parmanandwadi-shirgur-gundwad-kudachi mdr at km. 9.90 in kudachi constituency raibag taluka of belagavi district
Construction of bridge on yalparatti bungle parmanandwadi-shirgur-gundwad-kudachi mdr at km. 9.90 in kudachi constituency raibag taluka of belagavi district
Read moreAnnual maintainance of malegaon amgaon hingni kelzar dahegaon road mdr-14 in km 17/00 to 23/500 tah seloo dist -wardha
Annual maintainance of malegaon amgaon hingni kelzar dahegaon road mdr-14 in km 17/00 to 23/500 tah seloo dist - wardha
Read moreStbt to malegaon amgaon hingani mdr 14 km 0/00 to 2/00 ta. seloo dist. wardha
Stbt to malegaon amgaon hingani mdr 14 km 0/00 to 2/00 ta. seloo dist. wardha
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on dahegaon hamdapur derda mandgaon road (mdr-14) km 42/000 taluka seloo district wardha
Construction of minor bridge on dahegaon hamdapur derda mandgaon road (mdr-14) km 42/000 taluka seloo district wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance of malegaon amgaon hingani kelzar dahegaon road (mdr-14) in km. 30/00 to 37/00, tah.- seloo, dist.- wardha.
Annual maintainance of malegaon amgaon hingani kelzar dahegaon road (mdr-14) in km. 30/00 to 37/00, tah.- seloo, dist.- wardha.
Read moreImprovement of hingni -shivangaon - jungad -kelzar road mdr -14 in km 20/500 to 23/800 tah. seloo dist. wardha.
Improvement of hingni -shivangaon - jungad -kelzar road mdr -14 in km 20/500 to 23/800 tah. seloo dist. wardha.
Read moreImprovement to amgaon raipur ridhora odr 14 road in ta. seloo dist. wardha.
Improvement to amgaon raipur ridhora odr 14 road in ta. seloo dist. wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintainance on malegaon amgaon hingani road (mdr-14) in km. 0/00 to 17/00, tah.- seloo, dist.- wardha. (work portion 0/00 to 2/00 km)
Annual maintainance on malegaon amgaon hingani road (mdr-14) in km. 0/00 to 17/00, tah.- seloo, dist.- wardha. (work portion 0/00 to 2/00 km)
Read moreImprovement of hingni -shivangaon - jungad -kelzar road mdr -14 in km 20/500 to 23/800 tah. seloo dist. wardha (second call)
Improvement of hingni -shivangaon - jungad -kelzar road mdr -14 in km 20/500 to 23/800 tah. seloo dist. wardha (second call)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on sukali bai jamni akoli malegaon bangdapur mdr-7 road in km 3/200 and 3/800 tah. seloo dist. wardha
Construction of minor bridge on sukali bai jamni akoli malegaon bangdapur mdr-7 road in km 3/200 and 3/800 tah. seloo dist. wardha
Read moreof your Industry type