Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Servo M Oil 15w 40,Servo Hp 90,Servo Mg Oil 3 Ltr Packing,Servo Hp Grease Ap 3,Distilled Water
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3827044 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 15:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Seyiekietuo Zatsu
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Border Security Force (bsf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ashok Agency | - | 28-08-2023 18:58:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEEP MARKETING | - | 26-08-2023 15:46:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Kuber Solutions | - | 28-08-2023 15:30:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Rare Enterprises | - | 28-08-2023 22:14:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Shree Vimal Enterprise | - | 26-08-2023 18:05:12 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEP MARKETING(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Servo M-Oil 15w-40,Servo HP-90,Servo MG Oil 3 Ltr Packing,Servo HP Grease AP-3,Distilled Water | 99975.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Kuber Solutions (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Servo M-Oil 15w-40,Servo HP-90,Servo MG Oil 3 Ltr Packing,Servo HP Grease AP-3,Distilled Water | 106575.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shree Vimal Enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Servo M-Oil 15w-40,Servo HP-90,Servo MG Oil 3 Ltr Packing,Servo HP Grease AP-3,Distilled Water | 107850.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Ashok Agency (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Servo M-Oil 15w-40,Servo HP-90,Servo MG Oil 3 Ltr Packing,Servo HP Grease AP-3,Distilled Water | 112250.00 | L4 |