Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Laksmi Pradhan House To Ramesh Hansda House,Jl No 330 Plot N0 778 Under Changual Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Laksmi Pradhan House To Ramesh Hansda House,Jl No 330 Plot N0 778 Under Changual Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_945328_1 |
|
Reference Number |
569/1GP-25 SL-6 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RADHABALLAVPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2245980 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2025
Expired 269 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from laksmi pradhan house to ramesh hansda house,jl no-330 plot n0-778 under changual gp apas/01/227/111/0005
Construction of concrete road from laksmi pradhan house to ramesh hansda house,jl no-330 plot n0-778 under changual gp apas/01/227/111/0005
Read moreConstruction of road guard wall near chowdhury pukur parh,jl no-330, plot n0-627 under changual gp
Construction of road guard wall near chowdhury pukur parh,jl no-330, plot n0-627 under changual gp
Read moreRoad repair from rampadasingh houseto raghunath hansda house. jl no-360 plot-801-811under changual gp
Road repair from rampadasingh houseto raghunath hansda house. jl no-360 plot-801-811under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of culvert over road near dashma hansda house, jl no-244 plot-851 under changual gp
Construction of culvert over road near dashma hansda house, jl no-244 plot-851 under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road atrenta mandi house to jugal hansda house., jl no-20,21. plot-678 under changual gp
Construction of concrete road atrenta mandi house to jugal hansda house., jl no-20,21. plot-678 under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of road guard wall near chowdhury pukur parh,jl no-330, plot n0-627 under changual gpapas/01/227/111/0001
Construction of road guard wall near chowdhury pukur parh,jl no-330, plot n0-627 under changual gpapas/01/227/111/0001
Read moreRoad repair from ranapatna play ground to sudip hansda house. jl no-360 plot-66731-309 under changual gp
Road repair from ranapatna play ground to sudip hansda house. jl no-360 plot-66731-309 under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sambhu hansda house to subhas mahata house ,jl no-245 plot-3437 under changual gpapas/01/227/121/0004
Construction of concrete road from sambhu hansda house to subhas mahata house ,jl no-245 plot-3437 under changual gpapas/01/227/121/0004
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ananta sardar house to madhab jana house,jl no-657,685, plot n0-144 under changual gp.apas/01/227/111/0004
Construction of concrete road from ananta sardar house to madhab jana house,jl no-657,685, plot n0-144 under changual gp.apas/01/227/111/0004
Read moreConstruction of road from ramesh pradhan house to dr. dhiren pradhan house in ward no.1
Construction of road from ramesh pradhan house to dr. dhiren pradhan house in ward no.1
Read moreof your Industry type