Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gas Filled Dial Type Thermometer As Per It. No. 01 Of Drawing No. 12590301004 Rev. 02 & Qa Plan Qa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4037763 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 15:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S LORD ELECTRIC COMPANY | Make : Wika Model : TGS73.160+821.11 Title : DIAL TYPE THERMOMETER (STEM TYPE) AS PER SPECIFICATIONNO. 44154159052 REV. 01 (Q3) | 12-10-2023 17:53:11 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | PRECISION MASS PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MASS Model : GTS + EC11D Title : GAS FILLED DIAL TYPE THERMOMETER | 13-10-2023 17:21:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreGas filled dial type thermometer as per it. no. 01 of drg no. 12590301004 rev. 02 & qap- qa/hg/531
Read more
Gas filled dial type thermometer as per it. no. 01 of drg no. 12590301004 rev. 02 & qap- qa/hg/531
Read more
Gas filled dial type thermometer as per it. no. 01 of drg. 12590301004 rev. 02 as per qap qa/hg/531
Read more
Gas filled dial type thermometer as per it. no. 01 of drg. 12590301004 rev. 02 as per qap qa/hg/531
Read more
Mis capillary, gas filled dial type thermometer gauges,mis capillary, gas filled dial type thermome
Read more
Dial type thermometer, bulb dia 4 inch,dial type thermometer bulb dia 6 inch,mercury filled thermo
Read more
Dial type thermometer, bulb dia 4 inch,dial type thermometer bulb dia 6 inch,mercury filled thermo
Read more
of your Industry type