Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Badi Elachi,Ajwain,Chat Masala,Chicken Masala,Clove,Dhaniya Powder,Kali Mirch,Haldi Powder,Green El
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3690383 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 04:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IBAAD ENTERPRISES | - | 16-07-2023 12:15:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MOHD SIADIQ MIR | - | 14-07-2023 18:54:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SKYLINE MULTIPURPOSE COOPERATIVE LTD BANDIPORA | - | 16-07-2023 17:07:45 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MOHD SIADIQ MIR(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Badi Elachi,Ajwain,Chat Masala,Chicken Masala,Clove,Dhaniya Powder,Kali Mirch,Haldi Powder,Green El | 145111.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SKYLINE MULTIPURPOSE COOPERATIVE LTD BANDIPORA (MII) | Item Categories : Badi Elachi,Ajwain,Chat Masala,Chicken Masala,Clove,Dhaniya Powder,Kali Mirch,Haldi Powder,Green El | 169009.00 | L2 |
| 3 | IBAAD ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Badi Elachi,Ajwain,Chat Masala,Chicken Masala,Clove,Dhaniya Powder,Kali Mirch,Haldi Powder,Green El | 169237.50 | L3 |