Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Highmast Light At Near Purba Gazipur Nabin Sangha Club And Near Gram Panchayat Office
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Highmast Light At Near Purba Gazipur Nabin Sangha Club And Near Gram Panchayat Office
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_769589_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOWRAH/AMTA-I/UD-II GP/NIET-2023-24/38 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mouza Purba Gazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1704075 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2024 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2024
Expired 649 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar highmast light at 1) near purba gazipur khanpara masjidtala and 2) near purba gazipur atchala
Installation of solar highmast light at 1) near purba gazipur khanpara masjidtala and 2) near purba gazipur atchala
Read moreSolar light installation near tarun sangha club at paschimgopalnagar
Solar light installation near tarun sangha club at paschimgopalnagar
Read moreConstruction of latrine and bathroom near jamgari nabin sangha club (98229000)
Construction of latrine and bathroom near jamgari nabin sangha club (98229000)
Read moreInstallation of solar light near jothiyar bari hari mandir and samrath sangha club under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Installation of solar light near jothiyar bari hari mandir and samrath sangha club under ranirhat gram panchayat.
Read moreInstallation of solar light near gazipur masjidtala at gazipur south
Installation of solar light near gazipur masjidtala at gazipur south
Read moreConstruction of children park at nabin sangha club naserkuli x
Construction of children park at nabin sangha club&#x0d naserkuli x
Read moreWater atm at patabuka near the nabin sangha club sansad no-xiii under dharmapur-i gram panchayat of gaighata block
Water atm at patabuka near the nabin sangha club sansad no-xiii under dharmapur-i gram panchayat of gaighata block
Read moreU installation of solar light near chandpur niranjan sangha club s13 (act. id-109936112)
U installation of solar light near chandpur niranjan sangha club s13 (act. id-109936112)
Read moreIinstallation of solar street light near milan sangha club at mahammadpur of mahammadpur gram panchayat under nandigram-i panchayat samity
Wbeo/nandigram-i/nit-16/2nd call/24-25 sl no 13
Read moreCc road from nabin sangha club to kalipada naskar house at adityapur
Cc road from nabin sangha club to kalipada naskar house at adityapur
Read moreof your Industry type