Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lohamandi Zone Cell No. 46 Interlocking And Drain Repair On Side Track From Telepathy To Raj Tailors In Gokulpura And C.C. Flooring Work From Motilal To Gokhleshwar Temple Via 26/218.
Description
Lohamandi Zone Cell No. 46 Interlocking And Drain Repair On Side Track From Telepathy To Raj Tailors In Gokulpura And C.C. Flooring Work From Motilal To Gokhleshwar Temple Via 26/218.
Organisation Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_DOLBU_939979_1
Reference
Number
22-07-2024/ NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/27-07-2024/03
Tender Fee 500
EMD 61369
Tender Value -
Place AGRA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1626221

Start Date July 23, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 29/07/2024

Expired 766 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.