Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Thermocole Packing Box To Drg No. Mct 2162 For Tnpo 160,Thrmocole Packing Box To Drg No. Mct 2158 F
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4644356
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 16, 2024 16:01
End Date
Expired 08/03/2024

Expired 911 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: India Optel Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASHWARYA ELECTRICALS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : OEM Model : THERMOCOLE PACKING BOX TO DRG NO. MCT-2162 Title : THERMOCOLE PACKING BOX TO DRG NO. MCT-2162 FOR TNPO-160 08-03-2024 12:17:51 MSE Evaluated
2 NATIONAL INDUSTRIES Make : OEM Model : THERMOCOLE PACKING BOX TO DRG NO. MCT-2162 Title : THERMOCOLE PACKING BOX TO DRG NO. MCT-2162 FOR TNPO-160 08-03-2024 11:22:34 MSE Evaluated
3 S H MOHD AHMED ALLAWALA Make : THERMOCOLE PACKING BOX Model : unbranded Title : THERMOCOLE PACKING BOX TO DRG NO. MCT-2162 FOR TNPO-160 08-03-2024 12:21:23 MSE Evaluated
4 SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES Make : OEM Model : THERMOCOLE PACKING BOX TO DRG NO. MCT-2162 FOR TNP Title : THERMOCOLE PACKING BOX TO DRG NO. MCT-2162 FOR TNPO-160 08-03-2024 10:57:59 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise