Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No. S00104/24. Bp. Pattanakkad Electrification For Rrf Building. General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No. S00104/24. Bp.&Amp#X0d
Pattanakkad Electrification For Rrf Building. &Amp#X0d
General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_643715_1 |
|
Reference Number |
40/AE/LIDEW/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattanakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1009916 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pattanakkad bp,second floor electrification.-project no. s0179/25.-general electrical work
Annual plan-pattanakkad bp,second floor&#x0d electrification.-project no. s0179/25.-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan chittumala bp electrification of rrf building building for conveyor machine chittumala bp compound general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreThalassery bp- annual plan- project no- 53/25- electrification of block rrf- general electrical work
Thalassery bp- annual plan- project no- 53/25- electrification of block rrf- general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 general-nedumkandam block panchayath project number - so172/25-rrf building electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-2025-26 general-nedumkandam block panchayath&#x0d project number - so172/25-rrf building&#x0d electrification-general electrical workral electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-pulikkeezh bp-construction of rrf pulikkezh bp- general electrical work
Rrf electrification
Read moreAnnual plan- perambra block panchayath project no 196/25 rrf electrification - general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan- perambra block panchayath project no 196/25 rrf electrification - general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-vaikom block panchayat project no.154/24-rrf electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-vaikom block panchayat project&#x0d no.154/24-rrf electrification-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreGeneral-ottappalam block panchayath - annual plan 2024-25 - electrification of rrf project no.44/25-ottappalam block panchayath - annual plan 2024-25 - electrification of rrf project no.44/25-general electrical work
General-ottappalam block panchayath -&#x0d annual plan 2024-25 - electrification of rrf&#x0d project no.44/25-ottappalam block panchayath&#x0d - annual plan 2024-25 - electrification of rrf&#x0d project no.44/25-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-nedumkandam block panchayath project number - so172/25-rrf building electrification-general electrical work
General-nedumkandam block panchayath&#x0d project number - so172/25-rrf building&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type