Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plywood For Gen Purpose 6 Mm,Plywood For Gen Purpose Wwr 12 Mm,Plywood For Gen Purpose 18 Mm,Cork S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4317820 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 15:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 987 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Abhay Traders | - | 14-12-2023 08:25:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | HINDUSTAN TRADERS | - | 14-12-2023 08:07:57 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | K. K. ENTERPRISES | - | 14-12-2023 08:13:33 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S GARG ENTERPRISES | - | 18-12-2023 15:45:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KK Enterprises(MII) | Item Categories : PLYWOOD FOR GEN PURPOSE 6 MM,PLYWOOD FOR GEN PURPOSE WWR 12 MM,PLYWOOD FOR GEN PURPOSE 18 MM,CORK S | 30525.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Abhay Traders (MII) | Item Categories : PLYWOOD FOR GEN PURPOSE 6 MM,PLYWOOD FOR GEN PURPOSE WWR 12 MM,PLYWOOD FOR GEN PURPOSE 18 MM,CORK S | 32791.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S GARG ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PLYWOOD FOR GEN PURPOSE 6 MM,PLYWOOD FOR GEN PURPOSE WWR 12 MM,PLYWOOD FOR GEN PURPOSE 18 MM,CORK S | 35058.00 | L3 |
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read morePlywood gen purpose wwr 7,plywood gen purpose wwr 8,steel angles 40x40x6 mm,steel angles 45x45x5 mm
Read more
Plywood for gen purpose mr aa 03 ply,plywood for gen purpose wwr ab 09 ply 240,plywood for gen purp
Read more
Plywood for general purpose mr-bb3 ply 12 mm,plywood for general purpose wwr-bb 3 ply 12 mm,steel a
Read more
Plywood for gen purpose 5 ply,plywood for gen purpose 6 ply,plywood for gen purpose 7 ply,plywood f
Read more
Plywood for gen purpose wwr ab 11 ply,plywood for gen purpose mr 5aa9 ply,leather cloth green,fevic
Read more
of your Industry type