Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drilling Of 08 Nos, 200/150/125 Mm Dia 120 M Deep Tubewells In Pwss For Creation Of Tubewell Source In Mungaoli
|
| Description |
Drilling Of 08 Nos, 200/150/125 Mm Dia 120 M Deep Tubewells In Pwss For Creation Of Tubewell Source In Mungaoli
|
| Organisation | Public Health Engineering- O/o Engineer In Chief | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHED_432032_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NO 08 /EE/PHED/2025-26/ASHOK NAGAR/19.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 32162 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ashoknagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=509212 |
| Start Date | June 23, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 424 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of 08 nos, 200/150/125 mm dia 120 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source in isagarh
Drilling of 08 nos, 200/150/125 mm dia 120 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source in isagarh
Read moreDrilling of 08 nos, 200/150/125 mm dia 120 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source in chanderi
Drilling of 08 nos, 200/150/125 mm dia 120 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source in chanderi
Read moreDrilling of 08 nos, 200/150/125 mm dia 120 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source in ashok nagar
Drilling of 08 nos, 200/150/125 mm dia 120 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source in ashok nagar
Read moreDrilling of 10 nos, 200 150 125 mm dia 120 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source inguna block district guna including all allied works complete
Drilling of 10 nos, 200 150 125 mm dia 120 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source inguna block district guna including all allied works complete
Read moreDrilling of 10 nos, 200 150 125 mm dia 120 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source inguna block district guna including all allied works complete
Drilling of 10 nos, 200 150 125 mm dia 120 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source inguna block district guna including all allied works complete
Read moreDrilling of 10 nos 200150125 mm dia 120 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source inbamori block district guna including all allied works complete
Drilling of 10 nos 200150125 mm dia 120 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source inbamori block district guna including all allied works complete
Read moreDrilling of 10 nos 200150125 mm dia 120 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source inaron block district guna including all allied works complete
Drilling of 10 nos 200150125 mm dia 120 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source inaron block district guna including all allied works complete
Read moreDrilling of 10 nos 200150125 mm dia 120 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source inraghogarh block district guna including all allied works complete
Drilling of 10 nos 200150125 mm dia 120 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source inraghogarh block district guna including all allied works complete
Read moreDrilling of 10 nos 200150125 mm dia 120 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source inraghogarh block district guna including all allied works complete
Drilling of 10 nos 200150125 mm dia 120 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source inraghogarh block district guna including all allied works complete
Read moreDrilling of 10 nos 200150125 mm dia 120 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source inaron block district guna including all allied works complete
Drilling of 10 nos 200150125 mm dia 120 m deep tubewells in pwss for creation of tubewell source inaron block district guna including all allied works complete
Read moreof your Industry type