Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Rennovation Of Public Health Centre Chittoor In Ward 12 Of Cheranalloore Gp Project No. 229/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Rennovation Of Public Health&Amp#X0d
Centre Chittoor In Ward 12 Of Cheranalloore Gp&Amp#X0d
Project No. 229/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_646235_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T40/AE/CHR/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1005 |
| EMD | 11351 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | cheranelloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1011147 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vechoor gp project no 106/23- 24-rennovation of mattom sub centre
Rennovation of mattom sub centre
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of anganwadis is different wards-in cheranalloore grama panchayath project no. 191/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-maintenance of anganwadis is different wards-in cheranalloore grama panchayath project no. 191/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-harisree nagar roads maintenance combined dp in ward 6 of cheranalloore gp-(project no.231/23-24)- general civil work
Annual plan-harisree nagar roads maintenance combined dp in ward 6 of cheranalloore gp-(project no.231/23-24)- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-harisree nagar roads maintenance combined dp in ward 6 of cheranalloore gp-(project no.231/23-24)- general civil work
Annual plan-harisree nagar roads maintenance combined dp in ward 6 of cheranalloore gp-(project no.231/23-24)- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 project 497/23-24- rennovation of ettukkadu roadkottamkulangara ward-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 project 497/23-24- rennovation of ettukkadu roadkottamkulangara ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 494/23-24-rennovation of various roads in kaithavana ward-general civil work
Annual plan-project 494/23-24-rennovation of various roads in kaithavana ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-completion of residential apartment sc flat at cheranalloore -project no.227/24-general civil work
Annual plan-completion of residential&#x0d apartment sc flat at cheranalloore -project&#x0d no.227/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd gp 23-24 parambayam puthuvassery mazjid road maintenance ward 6 -project no 229/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-chmd gp 23-24 parambayam puthuvassery mazjid road maintenance ward 6 -project no 229/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan project no 56/2023-24 klra/2023-24 family health centre rennovation project no 65 general civil work2023-24
Annual plan-project no.56/2023-24- klra/2023-24 family health centre rennovation-project no 65-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-ayurveda hospital maintanence-krgp 229/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-ayurveda hospital maintanence-krgp 229/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type