Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Die Stone Pkt Of 03 Kg,Wax Modelling Base Plate Wax Box Of 228.85gm,Gutta Percha Points, Set Of 02
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5414968 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 18:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGRAWAL ENTERPRISES | - | 09-10-2024 17:13:56 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | BENSONS SURGICO | - | 07-10-2024 15:28:47 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | CBN ENTERPRISES | - | 09-10-2024 08:44:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | CHOWDHURY BROTHERS | - | 07-10-2024 16:07:44 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | COLTENE WHALEDENT PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-10-2024 10:00:07 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | ELIXIR HUMAN CARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-10-2024 11:12:09 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | Ishita Dental & Surgical | - | 09-10-2024 23:05:00 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | M/S S S DENTAL AND SURGICAL HUB | - | 10-10-2024 12:25:59 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | MAXIM INTERNATIONAL | - | 09-10-2024 17:18:57 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | R BROTHER GROUP | - | 07-10-2024 12:40:43 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | RAM ENGINEERS | - | 10-10-2024 11:51:25 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | SURGI-DENT INDIA | - | 08-10-2024 15:51:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
Die stone pkt of 03 kg,wax modelling base plate wax box of 228.85gm,gutta percha points, set of 02
Read more
Dental wedges,gutta percha point,gutta percha point,gutta percha point,gutta percha point,modelling
Read more
Dental items- non eugenol zinc oxide temperory,modelling wax sheets ,gutta - percha points solvent,zinc oxide powder
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 45 (2) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 80 (3) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 70 (4) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 60 (5) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 55 (6) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 50.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 45 (2) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 80 (3) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 70 (4) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 60 (5) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 55 (6) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 50.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 45 (2) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 80 (3) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 70 (4) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 60 (5) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 55 (6) gutta percha points (2 percent ), size 50.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type