Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Of Paver Block At 1100 Quarter Park In Front Of H. No. 2/97 To 2/22 Ward 48 Zone 06
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Of Paver Block At 1100 Quarter Park In Front Of H. No. 2/97 To 2/22 Ward 48 Zone 06
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_389758_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020224001 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 4708 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PROVIDING AND LAYING OF PAVER BLOCK AT 1100 QUARTE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=458721 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 611 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying of paver block at 1100 quarter park in front of h. no.g1/59 to f1/43 ward 48 zone 06
Providing and laying of paver block at 1100 quarter park in front of h. no.g1/59 to f1/43 ward 48 zone 06
Read moreRising of public platform at mcc ground 1100 quarter wars 48 zone 06
Rising of public platform at mcc ground 1100 quarter wars 48 zone 06
Read moreConstruction of truss in raja bhoj govt school parisar 1100 quarter ward 48 zone 06
Construction of truss in raja bhoj govt school parisar 1100 quarter ward 48 zone 06
Read moreKunj park ward-48 zone- 06
Repair and maintanance work of basant kunj park ward-48 zone- 06
Read moreLaying of paver block from house no 152 to 166 near rajabhoj govt school at 1100 quarter and laying of paver block and const. of covering of drain in front of house no g-2/52 near sadbhavana park ward no 48 zone 6
Laying of paver block from house no 152 to 166 near rajabhoj govt school at 1100 quarter and laying of paver block and const. of covering of drain in front of house no g-2/52 near sadbhavana park ward no 48 zone 6
Read moreLaying of paver block from house no 152 to 166 near rajabhoj govt school at 1100 quarter and laying of paver block and const. of covering of drain in front of house no g-2/52 near sadbhavana park ward no 48 zone 6
Laying of paver block from house no 152 to 166 near rajabhoj govt school at 1100 quarter and laying of paver block and const. of covering of drain in front of house no g-2/52 near sadbhavana park ward no 48 zone 6
Read morePathway of park in front of tahsildara quarter at chikhaldara
Pathway of park in front of tahsildara quarter at chikhaldara
Read moreBeautification of park in front of tahsildara quarter at chikhaldara
Beautification of park in front of tahsildara quarter at chikhaldara
Read moreBeautification of park in front of tahsildara quarter at chikhaldara
Beautification of park in front of tahsildara quarter at chikhaldara
Read moreof your Industry type