Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Additional T/F Plinth And Allied Civil Works At 66 Kv S/S Bhaddi
|
| Description |
Construction Of Additional T/F Plinth And Allied Civil Works At 66 Kv S/S Bhaddi
|
| Organisation | Department of Power | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_POWER_146861_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/CWL/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2073 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhaddi, Balachaur Nawanshahr |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=297100 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 359 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreConstruction of additional t/f plinth and allied civil works at 66 kv s/s amarpura
Construction of additional t/f plinth and allied civil works at 66 kv s/s amarpura (under op circle, sri muktsar sahib )
Read moreConstruction of additional t/f plinth and allied civil works at 66 kv s/s behlolpur
Construction of additional t/f plinth and allied civil &#x0d works at 66 kv s/s behlolpur
Read moreConstruction of additional t/f plinth and allied civil works at 66 kv s/s singla cycle
Construction of additional t/f plinth and allied civil works at 66 kv s/s singla cycle
Read moreConstruction of additional t/f plinth and allied civil works at 66 kv s/s hargana, under rdss
Construction of additional t/f plinth and allied civil works at 66 kv s/s hargana, under rdss
Read moreConstruction of additional t/f plinth and allied civil works at 66 kv s/s old jail road
Construction of additional t/f plinth and allied civil works at&#x0d 66 kv s/s old jail road
Read moreConstruction of additional t/f plinth and allied civil works at 66 kv s/s kartar singh sarabha nagar
Construction of additional t/f plinth and allied civil works at&#x0d 66 kv s/s kartar singh sarabha nagar
Read moreConstruction of addl. t/f plinth and allied civil works at at 66 kv s/s stp
Construction of addl. t/f plinth and allied civil works at at 66 kv s/s stp
Read moreConst. of 50 mva 132/66 kv t/f plinth, 66 kv bays, sgf and allied civil works at 132 kv s/s dhariwal.
Const. of 50 mva 132/66 kv t/f plinth, 66 kv bays, sgf and allied civil works at 132 kv s/s dhariwal.
Read moreof your Industry type