Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening/Improvement Of Slapper Tattapani Suni Luhri Road Km. 72/00 To 86/00
|
| Description |
Formation Cutting At Various Rds From 81/240 To 81/360, 81/540 To 81/585, 81/630 To 81/750).
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_98817_2 |
|
Reference Number |
No.PW-SRDD-CTR-24-25-18465-490 dt.23.01.25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.99 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhami |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=145403 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening/improvement of slapper tattapani suni luhri road km. 72/00 to 86/00
Formation cutting at various rds from 76/165 to 76/705, 77/315 to 77/720, 78/735 to 78/960).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on slapper tattapani suni luhri road km. 72/00 to 86/00
Sh- construction of r/wall and w-metal beam crash barrier at rd. 79/675 to 79/715).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on slapper tattapani suni luhri road km. 72/00 to 86/00 (sh - construction of r/wall and w-metal beam crash barrier at rd. 79/675 to 79/715)
Restoration of rain damages on slapper tattapani suni luhri road km. 72/00 to 86/00 (sh - construction of r/wall and w-metal beam crash barrier at rd. 79/675 to 79/715)
Read moreImprovement widening of slapper to tattapani road km 0/0 to 68/00
Sh rofd m/t r/wall b/wall c.d works u-shape unlined surface drain metal beam crash barrier and dumping site etc. for intermediate lane portion km 20/500 to 31/300 actual length 32/220) job no. crf -hp-2017 -18 -143
Read moreImprovement and widening of slapper tattapani road km 0/0 to 68/0
Rofd, m/t, r/wall, b/wall, c.d. works, metal beam crash barrier, road marking, road furniture and dumping sites etc. for intermediate lane portion km 20/500 to 31/300) actual length 32/385.
Read moreRrd on slapper tattapani road km 8/500 to 56/600
Sh- removal of land slides/ slips from km 8/500 to 56/600)under pdna.
Read moreImprovement and widening to buttibori umred road km 56/500 to 74/00 and 82/00 to 86/00 msh 06 in tal umred dist nagpur
Improvement and widening to buttibori umred road km 56/500 to 74/00 and 82/00 to 86/00 msh 06 in tal umred dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement with widening to amalner nagad kannad deogaon galleborgaon lasur station kaigaon toka road sh-39 km 86/00 to 88/00 tq. kannad
Improvement with widening to amalner nagad kannad deogaon galleborgaon lasur station kaigaon toka road sh-39 km 86/00 to 88/00 tq. kannad
Read moreimprovement of warsa to mapalgaon vr-86 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
improvement of warsa to mapalgaon vr-86 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type