Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
67831986 Installation Of Highmust Light At Balarampota Tin Matha More P S 4
|
| Description |
67831986 Installation Of Highmust Light At Balarampota Tin Matha More P S 4
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_584164_3 |
|
Reference Number |
HWZP/ULU-II/PS/NIET-13/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Officer, Uluberia-II Panch |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read more67831879_installation of highmust light at balarampota more p s 4
67831879_installation of highmust light at balarampota more p s 4
Read moreInstallation of solar street light from ramnagar tin matha more to battala at amgachia gp
Installation of solar street light from ramnagar tin matha more to battala at amgachia gp
Read moreSinking of tubewell at dharmatala panchuria tin matha more hatir more under beontaii gp
Sinking of tubewell at dharmatala panchuria tin matha more hatir more under beontaii gp under 15th fc tied programme 202324
Read moreInstallation of street light from tin matha more to the house of soberat sk
Installation of street light from tin matha more to the house of soberat sk
Read moreInstallation of mini high mast solar ligh (4 led) near haru sk tin matha more at shantipur.
Installation of mini high mast solar ligh (4 led) near haru sk tin matha more at shantipur.
Read more67832122_installation of highmust light near dakhin magurkhali amirul khandakar house p s 11
67832122_installation of highmust light near dakhin magurkhali amirul khandakar house p s 11
Read moreMini water reservoir with solar system safe drinking water near sonakur tin matha more at sonakur
Mini water reservoir with solar system safe drinking water near sonakur tin matha more at sonakur
Read moreof your Industry type