Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urmodi Irrigation Project Pipe Distribution Network Will Be Done By Pipe Pushing Method At 11 Places Where The Distribution System Pipe Line Intersects The Satara Pandharpur National Highway (Nh 548 C) From Km. 0 To 31 Of Man Canal
|
| Description |
Urmodi Irrigation Project Pipe Distribution Network Will Be Done By Pipe Pushing Method At 11 Places Where The Distribution System Pipe Line Intersects The Satara Pandharpur National Highway (Nh 548 C) From Km. 0 To 31 Of Man Canal
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CWRDP_1157344_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice 10 For 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Satara Dist. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2047830 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 464 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of non-standard pipe and stone slab bridge by rcc box and pipe pushing in cni-asn and dma-moh section by box pushing method in adra division of s.e.railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRebuilding of stone slab bridge with pipe pushing dia 1800mm & 1200mm by micro tunneling method in adra division of s.e.railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePipe line crossing by adopting trench less technologies (e.g. jack pushing method etc), under dmc area (only forassessmentofrates of non schedule items)
Pipe line crossing by adopting trench less technologies (e.g. jack pushing method etc), under dmc area (only forassessmentofrates of non schedule items)
Read moreJack pushing of dihika rising main pipe line by 800 mm dia di carrier pipe line with 1200 mm dia di casing pipe line including supply, fixing all necessary di fittings by jack pushing method under railway track of south eastern railway near haramdih
Jack pushing of dihika rising main pipe line by 800 mm dia di carrier pipe line with 1200 mm dia di casing pipe line including supply, fixing all necessary di fittings by jack pushing method under railway track of south eastern railway near haramdih
Read moreLaying pushing of 600 mm dia rcc (np3) hume pipe by adopting trench less technology (e.g. jack pushing method etc) at srirampur workshop road near railway workshop under ondal block under rcfa division-i phe dte.
Laying pushing of 600 mm dia rcc (np3) hume pipe by adopting trench less technology (e.g. jack pushing method etc) at srirampur workshop road near railway workshop under ondal block under rcfa division-i phe dte.
Read moreLaying and pushing 610 mm dia pipe fe-410 grade ms pipe crossing by adopting trenchless technologies (e.g. jack pushing method etc.) of 250mm rising main line for amritnagar zone-ii water supply scheme between station nimcha raniganj at km 197/21b-23
Laying and pushing 610 mm dia pipe fe-410 grade ms pipe crossing by adopting trenchless technologies (e.g. jack pushing method etc.) of 250mm rising main line for amritnagar zone-ii water supply scheme between station nimcha raniganj at km 197/21b-23
Read moreAdditional work supplying, laying and pushing of 600 mm dia ms cashing pipe for railway crossing by jack pushing method with 150 mm dia ms water carrier pipe in rupnarayanpur in between 232/16-18 (sls-rnpr) in asansol division under distribution netw
Additional work supplying, laying and pushing of 600 mm dia ms cashing pipe for railway crossing by jack pushing method with 150 mm dia ms water carrier pipe in rupnarayanpur in between 232/16-18 (sls-rnpr) in asansol division under distribution netw
Read moreLaying pushing of 600 mm dia rcc hume pipe (np3) by adopting trench less technology (e.g. jack pushing method), ms water carrier pipe and other allied works at distribution network for rcfa part-ii piped water supply scheme under rcfa division-i ph
Laying pushing of 600 mm dia rcc hume pipe (np3) by adopting trench less technology (e.g. jack pushing method), ms water carrier pipe and other allied works at distribution network for rcfa part-ii piped water supply scheme under rcfa division-i ph
Read moreLaying pushing of 600 mm dia rcc hume pipe (np3) by adopting trench less technology (e.g. jack pushing method), ms water carrier pipe and other allied works at distribution network for rcfa part-ii piped water supply scheme under rcfa division-i ph
Laying pushing of 600 mm dia rcc hume pipe (np3) by adopting trench less technology (e.g. jack pushing method), ms water carrier pipe and other allied works at distribution network for rcfa part-ii piped water supply scheme under rcfa division-i ph
Read moreReplacement of non standard pipe and stone slab bridge by pipe pushing method(1200 mm & 1800 mm dia) in between cni-burn-kpk section in adra division of s.e.railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type