Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity For B Check Kit For Greaves Cotton Sel Engine Model No. 12 V14 Tag 23 Cpcb Ii Variant 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Procurement Of A B Check Kit Suitable For Greaves Cotton's Sel Engine Model No. 12 V14 Tag 23, Cpcb Ii Variant. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 31, 2024, 11:00 Am Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 31,710 Interested Bidders Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Bidders Must Comply With All The Terms And Conditions Mentioned In The Tender To Be Considered For This Procurement Opportunity. Keywords: B Check Kit, Greaves Cotton, Sel Engine, Model No. 12 V14 Tag 23, Cpcb Ii Variant, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement, Government Contract| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Of B Check Kit Suitable For Greaves Cotton Make Sel Engine Model No. 12 V14 Tag 23 Cpcb Ii Variant.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106329888 |
|
Reference Number |
15240066 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 31710 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106329888/viewNitPdf_4552282.pdf |
| Start Date | April 26, 2024 23:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2024
Expired 826 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C check kit suitable for greaves cotton make cpcb-ii engine
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of b check kit of cummins sel engine of model kta 19g10, cpcb-ii variant.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGreaves cotton make cpcb-ii engine
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEms936-engine controller to greaves cotton part no.100007761211 suitable for greaves cpcb-i engine of lhb power car
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreC check kit suitable for greaves cotton
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of mandatory spares (m4 check) of greaves cotton engine model no.-12v14tag23 of cpcb-ii compliance with gst 18 percent . as per annexure. make: greaves cotton only
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreActuator (new d motorpal) as per greaves cotton part no. 201207230014 for greaves cotton make diesel engine model 12v14tag23 (cpcb-ii) suitable lhb type rajdhani/shatabdi power car.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePremix coolant 10 ltrs. pack part no. 141100195038 suitable for greaves cotton diesel engine cpcb-ii 500kva, 750v, model no. 12v14tag23.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of radiator assembly complete (rcf loose) without motor greaves cotton engine model 12v14tag23-cpcb-ii. as per greaves cotton limited part no. 123400520315
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpares for greaves make cpcb ii engine, 500 kva, model: 12v14tag23, suitable for lhb type power cars.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type